12. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  05.10.2019 ob 15.30

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 0

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Čeferin Darko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
11 Lovro Grajfoner
14 Aaron Kačinari
16 Igor Prahić
17 Alen Neskič
18 Luka Petek


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
10 Jan Novak
13 Petar Turković
15 Roy Rudonja
19 Sebastjan Šlak
22 Fran Šlamberger

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Matej Čontala

Zadetki
Nejc Doplihar 1 : 0 15'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 2 : 0 51'
Danijel Šturm 3 : 0 81'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 29'
Aaron Kačinari 40'
Menjava Novak /  Kačinari 46'
Menjava Šlak /  Neskič 65'
Lovro Grajfoner 67'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 70'
Igor Prahić 71'
Menjava Šturm /  Doplihar 80'
Menjava Rudonja /  Marcius 82'
Menjava Cvek /  Costa Slaviero 84'
Menjava Breganti /  Oyewusi 85'

12. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 3 Koroška Dravograd
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krka 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
Krško 1 : 2 Koper
Brda 0 : 1 Gorica

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA