Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
13 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
4 | Jakob Lužar | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
15 | Lan Žibert | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
18 | Žan Humar | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
4 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
3 | Aljaž Berglez | |
6 | Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
18 | Zoran Gligorević |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Din Gutić | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Nejc Kržišnik | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Nace Eržen | 1 : 2 | 89' | |
Mark Bratina | 2 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Stožinič | 40' | |||
Anže Kavčič | 42' | |||
Gligorević / Koblar | 46' | |||
Kunc / Eisele | 46' | |||
Kosi / Oduh | 58' | |||
Getuar Veselaj | 60' | |||
Domijan / Brence | 62' | |||
Bratina / Gutić | 65' | |||
Žibert / Kovačevič | 78' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 88' | |||
Berglez / Krolnik | 89' | |||
Boštjan Frelih | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | 4 : 2 | Kočevje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |