Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Monika Conjar ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 44
2. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 40
3. Natalija Golob ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 36 (2)
4. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 28
5. Sanja Malinić Fužinar 22 (3)
Kaja Eržen ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 22
6. Urška Žganec ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 18
7. Barbara Kralj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 17
8. Anisa Rola ŽNK Maribor 16 (2)
9. Vanja Duronjić Fužinar 15
Ana Černelič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 15
Jelena Čubrilo ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 15
10. Manca Smolnikar Velesovo 14
11. Zala Kuštrin Ajdovščina 13 (1)
12. Biljana Bradić ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 12
Manja Rogan ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 12 (3)
13. Ines Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 11
Adrijana Mori Fužinar 11 (2)
Lara Ivanuša ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 11
14. Lucija Grad ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
15. Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran 9
16. Tina Paliska ŽNK Ankaran 8
Evelina Kos ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana, ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 8
17. Larissa Šoronda ŽNK Rudar Škale 7
Tatjana Stanić ŽNK Rudar Škale 7
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 7
Lina Čepak ŽNK Ankaran 7 (1)
Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
18. Izabela Križaj ŽNK Rudar Škale 6
Paola Caporali ŽNK Ankaran 6
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran 6
Anja Prša ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 6
19. Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim 5 (2)
Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim 5
Katja Turk ŽNK Krim 5
Urška Bratuša ŽNK Maribor 5
Ines Pijuković ŽNK Rudar Škale 5
Isabella Pleterski ŽNK Rudar Škale 5
20. Mihaela Horvat ŽNK Maribor 4
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim 4
Jasna Osmanagić ŽNK Krim 4 (1)
Barbara Kunej ŽNK Krim, ŽNK Ankaran 4
Lucija Kos ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4 (2)
Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4
Tijana Krstić ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4
Monika Boh ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Sarah Ljubijankić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
21. Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Rudar Škale 3
Lana Golob ŽNK Rudar Škale 3
Andreja Nikl ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 3
Ksenija Živadinović Fužinar 3
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 3
Neža Bizjak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Ines Špelič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
22. Zala Gomboc ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Tamara Janković ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Manca Jamnik Velesovo 2
Sandra Rozman Velesovo 2
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Krim 2
Vesna Kavšek ŽNK Krim 2
Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim 2
Luna Grum Verdinek ŽNK Krim 2
Sara Makovec ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 2
Špela Pavlin Ajdovščina 2
Tinkara Senica ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Nina Predanič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Kaja Jerina ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Sara Agrež ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
23. Tina Marolt ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Viktorija Živković ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Urška Tič ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Larisa Žejen ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1 (1)
Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Zala Vindišar ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Tjaša Nemec ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Nina Marič ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Nika Grešovnik Fužinar 1
Živa Mazi Velesovo 1 (1)
Amina Odobašić Fužinar 1
Maruša Česnik Fužinar 1
Veronika Volker Fužinar 1
Viktorija Mori Fužinar 1
Jera Meglič ŽNK Maribor 1
Tjaša Kavšak ŽNK Maribor 1
Tea Ternik Velesovo 1
Nika Miketič Velesovo 1
Kaja Avsenek Velesovo 1
Urša Polše ŽNK Maribor 1
Dušanka Milošič ŽNK Maribor 1
Tinkara Frangež ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Ana Poglajen ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Laura Škvorc ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nataša Maksimović ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Manja Benak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Kaltrina Shaqiri ŽNK Ankaran 1
Tina Pšaker ŽNK Ankaran 1


Avtogoli

1. Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
2. Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Kaja Eržen ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Staša Čagran ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Sara Lovrec ŽNK Maribor 1
Manca Jamnik Velesovo 1
Jera Rogelj Velesovo 1
Manca Kutnjak ŽNK Krim 1
Eva Kovač Velesovo 1
Urška Lokar Ajdovščina 1
Ana Bucik Ajdovščina 1
Kaltrina Shaqiri ŽNK Ankaran 1
Pia Božič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1



DELI NA