Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 42 (1)
Monika Conjar ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 42
2. Lara Prašnikar ŽNK Rudar Škale 31
3. Biljana Bradić ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 23 (1)
4. Larissa Šoronda ŽNK Rudar Škale 20
Sanja Malinić ŽNK Rudar Škale 20
5. Manja Rogan ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 17 (2)
6. Nina Predanič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 14
Lina Čepak ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 14 (1)
7. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 11 (2)
Moira Murič ŽNK Olimpija 11
Dominika Čonč ŽNK Maribor, ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 11
8. Neža Bizjak ŽNK Olimpija 10
Jelena Čubrilo ŽNK Olimpija 10
9. Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 9
Barbara Kralj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 9
Nika Lombar Velesovo 9
Lucija Kos Velesovo 9
10. Evelina Kos Velesovo 8
Vanja Duronjić ŽNK Rudar Škale 8
11. Lara Ivanuša ŽNK Olimpija 7 (1)
Manca Smolnikar Velesovo 7
12. Petra Pasar ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 6
Monika Boh ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 6
Zala Kuštrin Ajdovščina 6 (1)
13. Sara Makovec ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 5
Dušanka Milošič ŽNK Maribor 5
Mihaela Horvat ŽNK Maribor 5
Zala Gomboc ŽNK Rudar Škale 5
Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 5 (3)
14. Maruša Sevšek ŽNK Rudar Škale 4 (1)
Ines Špelič ŽNK Olimpija 4
Andreja Nikl ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 4
Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Krka 4
Kaja Jerina ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Laura Škvorc ŽNK Olimpija 4
Špela Pavlin Ajdovščina 4
15. Manca Duščak ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Sandra Rozman Velesovo 3
Melania Pasar ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 3
Dejana Boškan ŽNK Olimpija, ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 3
Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim MDC Group 3 (3)
Ines Pijuković ŽNK Rudar Škale 3
Manca Kutnjak ŽNK Krim MDC Group 3
Kaja Bratina Ajdovščina 3
Kaja Horvat ŽNK Maribor 3
Anja Prša ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 3
Sara Bužan ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 3
Živa Hanžič ŽNK Maribor 3 (1)
16. Urška Kozar ŽNK Maribor 2
Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Dragica Stipič ŽNK Krka 2
Mojca Dimič ŽNK Krka 2
Tinkara Senica ŽNK Krim MDC Group, ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Ana Černelič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Maša Praprotnik ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Ana Poglajen ŽNK Olimpija 2
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 2 (1)
Maša Kavčič ŽNK Krim MDC Group 2
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 2
Danka Podovac ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 2
Jasna Osmanagić ŽNK Krim MDC Group 2 (1)
17. Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Olimpija 1
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim MDC Group 1
Tajda Rešek Velesovo 1
Dragana Dodik ŽNK Maribor 1
Urška Završnik ŽNK Maribor 1
Jera Meglič ŽNK Maribor 1
Elma Xhaferi ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Maja Bric ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Manca Jereb ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Krim MDC Group 1
Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim MDC Group 1 (1)
Laura Slemc Velesovo 1
Monika Požar ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija 1
Anja Zver ŽNK Olimpija 1
Anuška Bukovinski Velesovo 1
Maruša Kogoj Ajdovščina 1
Katja Turk ŽNK Krim MDC Group 1
Petra Stopar ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Eva Kovač Velesovo 1
Vita Šiftar ŽNK Teleing P. Beltinci 1
Melani Jelen ŽNK Maribor 1
Ana Uršič Ajdovščina 1
Urška Žganec ŽNK Olimpija 1
Ivana Kutija ŽNK Krka 1
Sara Gregorčič ŽNK Olimpija 1
Alma Velić ŽNK Olimpija 1
Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1


Avtogoli

1. Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Krka 1
Živa Mazi Velesovo 1
Tjaša Mencinger Velesovo 1
Kaja Šarlah ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Manca Kutnjak ŽNK Krim MDC Group 1
Kaltrina Shaqiri ŽNK Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Karin Kranjc Ajdovščina 1



DELI NA