Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tanja Vrabel ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 44 (3)
2. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 31
3. Kaja Eržen Velesovo Kamen Jerič, ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 29
4. Moira Murič ŽNK Rudar Škale 26
5. Lara Ivanuša ŽNK Radomlje 25
6. Mateja Zver ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 24
7. Anisa Rola ŽNK Maribor 23 (2)
8. Pamela Begić ŽNK Radomlje 16 (1)
Natalija Golob ŽNK Radomlje 16
9. Manja Rogan ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 15 (3)
10. Andreja Nikl ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 14 (1)
Sanja Malinić ŽNK Rudar Škale 14
11. Kaja Jerina ŽNK Jevnica 12
Ines Femec ŽNK Jevnica 12
12. Polona Petrač ŽNK Jevnica 11
13. Dušanka Milošič ŽNK Maribor 10
14. Anja Levačič ŽNK Rudar Škale 9
15. Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Rudar Škale 8
Larissa Šoronda ŽNK Krka 8
16. Mimica Pavlović ŽNK Krka 7 (1)
Staša Špur ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 7
Saša Ljubec ŽNK Dornava 7 (1)
Vanja Šiljak Velesovo Kamen Jerič 7
Emina Todorović ŽNK Radomlje 7 (3)
17. Nika Lombar Velesovo Kamen Jerič 6 (1)
Ines Špelič ŽNK Jevnica 6
18. Lucija Grad ŽNK Jevnica 5
Katja Nežmah ŽNK Dornava 5
Martina Potrč ŽNK Dornava 5
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Maribor 5
19. Amina Mujanović ŽNK Krka 4
Saška Makovec ŽNK Dornava 4
Lucija Kos Velesovo Kamen Jerič 4 (1)
Daša Veličković ŽNK Dornava 4
Barbara Krisztina Nagy ŽNK Rudar Škale 4
Nina Predanič ŽNK Radomlje 4
Urška Murovec ŽNK Radomlje 4
Barbara Kralj ŽNK Radomlje 4
20. Evelina Kos Velesovo Kamen Jerič 3
Dragica Stipič ŽNK Krka 3
Ana Miljkovič ŽNK Maribor 3
Jerneja Senekovič ŽNK Maribor 3
Sara Ketiš ŽNK Maribor 3
21. Saša Peruš ŽNK Maribor 2
Irena Založnik ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Neja Uršič ŽNK Maribor 2
Marija Rupreht ŽNK Maribor 2
Kristina Erman ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Zala Gomboc ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Jana Horvat ŽNK Krka 2
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 2
Nina Marič ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 2
Špela Kolbl ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 2
Nina Cafuta ŽNK Dornava 2
Viktorija Živković ŽNK Rudar Škale, ŽNK Radomlje 2
Maja Bric ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Tea Grutschreiber ŽNK Jevnica 2
Špela Vehar ŽNK Jevnica 2
Suzana Močnik ŽNK Jevnica 2
Monika Boh ŽNK Radomlje 2
Teja Breznik ŽNK Radomlje 2
22. Petra Sršen ŽNK Radomlje 1
Katarina Pogačar ŽNK Radomlje 1
Nina Poberžnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Ana Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Anja Pušnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Boris Kolmanič 1
Nastja Kavčič ŽNK Jevnica 1
Ana Poglajen ŽNK Jevnica 1
Sara Gregorčič ŽNK Jevnica 1
Brigita Jevšenak ŽNK Jevnica 1
Ines Pijuković ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Tina Marolt ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Valentina Pernat ŽNK Dornava 1
Tjaša Šalamun ŽNK Dornava 1
Florentine Mazreku Velesovo Kamen Jerič 1
Manca Smolnikar Velesovo Kamen Jerič 1
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 1
Anja Prša ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 1
Manja Benak ŽNK Krka, ŽNK Teleing Pomurje 1
Sara Gruden ŽNK Krka 1
Marijana Spiroska ŽNK Krka 1
Maruša Sevšek ŽNK Rudar Škale 1 (1)
Dominika Čonč ŽNK Maribor 1
Edona Pelaj ŽNK Maribor 1
Jana Mohorko ŽNK Maribor 1
Pija Smukovič ŽNK Krka 1
Karmen Kuhar ŽNK Krka 1


Avtogoli

1. Maja Skaza ŽNK Dornava 2
2. Martina Potrč ŽNK Dornava 1
Staša Čagran ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Kristina Redenšek ŽNK Krka 1
Helena Plut ŽNK Krka 1
Maja Bric ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Anja Bešter Velesovo Kamen Jerič 1
Romana Rojc ŽNK Radomlje 1
Evelina Kos Velesovo Kamen Jerič 1
Eva Mirtič ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Maribor 1



DELI NA