Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Natalija Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 38 (2)
2. Tanja Vrabel ŽNK Pomurje 31 (1)
3. Mateja Zver ŽNK Pomurje 25 (1)
4. Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Krka 20 (6)
Manja Benak ŽNK Krka 20
5. Polonca Govek ŽNK Krka 18
6. Ksenja Povh ŽNK Krka 17
7. Lucija Grad ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 15 (2)
8. Urška Žganec ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 14 (1)
9. Fata Salkunič ŽNK Krka 13
10. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Pomurje 12 (1)
11. Dragica Stipič ŽNK Krka 11
12. Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Pomurje, ŽNK Maribor 10
Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Krka 10
Moira Murič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10
13. Ana Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 9
14. Nataša Petrovič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 8
Renata Hudnik ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 8 (1)
15. Lara Funtek ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Kaja Jerina ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 7
Staša Špur ŽNK Pomurje 7
16. Petra Mikeln ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 6 (1)
Sonja Gabor ŽNK Pomurje 6 (4)
Ines Femec ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 6
17. Alja Krznarič ŽNK Krka 5
Monika Štibelj ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 5
Aleksandra Česen ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 5
Špela Vehar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 5
Nina Kovačič ŽNK Pomurje 5
Andreja Nikl ŽNK Krka 5
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Pomurje 5
Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 5
Nina Cafuta ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 5
18. Saša Pucelj ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 4
Dominika Čonč ŽNK Maribor 4
Estera Vehar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 4
Nastja Kavčič ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 4
Karin Matjašič ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 4
19. Saša Ljubec ŽNK Pomurje 3
Saša Peruš ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Janja Farič ŽNK Pomurje 3
Staša Titan ŽNK Pomurje 3
Larisa Zupanc ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
20. Mateja Arnuš ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Martina Potrč ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Valerija Trost ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 2
Katja Nežmah ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2 (1)
Hana Lapornik ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Tamara Sotošek ŽNK Krka 2
Tina Kelenberger ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 2
Gorana Perković ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2)
Ines Špelič ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje 2
Sanja Jevšek ŽNK Maribor 2
Jasmina Isović ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Anja Zavrl ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 2
Aleksandra Janjić ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Majda Mesarec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Brigita Jevšenak ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 2
Mateja Vojsk ŽNK Maribor 2
21. Andreja Štekl ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Maja Laznik ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Sara Strajnar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Romana Ploj ŽNK Maribor 1
Nataša Nemec ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Nika Kočevar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Suzana Močnik ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Zlata Bokan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Zorica Dragičević ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Adrijana Bogolin ŽNK Krka 1
Vijolica Manxhuka ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tanja Tomšič ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Enita Zoronjić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Zorica Garič ŽNK Krka 1
Eva Mirtič ŽNK Krka 1 (1)
Suzana Kotar ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Ljudmila Zaletelj ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Dušanka Kristan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Vesna Korošak ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Alenka Trafela ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Maja Koren ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Barbara Zupanc ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Eva Redenšek ŽNK Krka 1 (1)
Sara Gruden ŽNK Krka 1


Avtogoli

1. Renata Hudnik ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Tatjana Cankar ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič 1
Nina Čebin ŽNK Senožeti - Škale 1
Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje 1
Alenka Murko ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Nina Pihler ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Maja Koren ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Tina Beganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Sarah Sakelšek ŽNK Maribor 1
Ana Andrejc ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1



DELI NA