Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Mateja Zver ŽNK Pomurje 61
2. Polonca Govek ŽNK Pomurje, ŽNK Krka 50 (1)
3. Manja Benak ŽNK Krka 37
4. Andreja Nikl ŽNK Pomurje 36 (1)
5. Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Krka 34 (2)
Natalija Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 34 (2)
6. Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Pomurje 23
7. Ksenja Povh ŽNK Krka 22
8. Moira Murič ŽND Slovan 21
9. Staša Špur ŽNK Pomurje 20
10. Karmen Vais ŽNK Krka 18
Petra Mikeln ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 18
11. Nataša Petrovič ŽND Slovan 17
12. Lucija Grad ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 16
13. Irena Ropret ŽNK Kamen Jerič 15 (2)
14. Saška Makovec ŽNK Pomurje 14
15. Tanja Vrabel ŽNK Pomurje 11
Urška Žganec ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 11
16. Nina Kovačič ŽNK Maribor 10 (2)
17. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Pomurje 9
Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Krka 9 (5)
Monika Štibelj ŽNK Kamen Jerič 9
Nastja Kavčič ŽNK Kamen Jerič 9 (2)
18. Jasmina Mlakar ŽNK Krka 8
Martina Potrč ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 8
Tina Kelenberger ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 8
19. Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 7 (1)
Zorica Dragičević ŽND Slovan 7
20. Maja Makovec ŽNK Pomurje 6
Tanja Tomšič ŽNK Kamen Jerič 6
Renata Hudnik ŽNK Kamen Jerič 6
21. Tanja Lekić ŽNK Krka 5
Alja Krznarič ŽNK Krka 5
Saša Pucelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 5
Milica Vuksanovič ŽNK Pomurje 5 (1)
Ana Kovač ŽND Slovan 5 (2)
Ana Golob ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 5
22. Zlata Bokan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 4
Sara Strajnar ŽND Slovan 4
Nina Cafuta ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 4
Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Pomurje 4
23. Saša Dolinšek ŽNK Kamen Jerič 3
Špela Vehar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 3
Doroteja Topolovec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 3 (1)
Nuša Ladinek ŽNK Pomurje 3
Edita Zoronjič ŽND Slovan 3
Tjaša Štritof ŽND Slovan 3
Saša Peruš ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Valerija Trost ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 3
Fata Salkunič ŽNK Maribor 3
24. Dušanka Kristan ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 2
Barbara Kristofič Kobal ŽND Slovan 2
Gorana Perković ŽND Slovan 2
Sonja Gabor ŽNK Pomurje 2
Saša Ljubec ŽNK Pomurje 2
Klavdija Ljubec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 2
Estera Vehar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Nika Kočevar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Aleksandra Česen ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Pomurje 2
Ines Femec ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2
Petra Ilič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2
Dragana Todorovič ŽNK Krka 2
Janja Ruperčič ŽNK Krka 2
Petra Oven ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2
25. Sonja Jurša ŽNK Krka 1
Eva Mirtič ŽNK Krka 1
Ines Špelič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Ljudmila Zaletelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Aleksandra Vuri ŽNK Pomurje 1 (1)
Barbara Krisztina Nagy ŽNK Pomurje 1
Anja Pohlin ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Nina Pihler ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Bojana Topolovec ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje 1
Vanja Kozic ŽNK Pomurje 1
Valentina Pernat ŽNK Maribor 1
Elvisa Korlat ŽND Slovan 1
Vijolica Manxhuka ŽND Slovan 1
Diana Savkovič ŽND Slovan 1
Iris Bergleitner ŽND Slovan 1
Ivana Lukenda ŽND Slovan 1
Lara Funtek ŽND Slovan 1
Julija Dorčič ŽND Slovan 1
Nina Poberžnik ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Sonja Kolar ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1
Romana Ploj ŽNK Maribor 1
Tina Beganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Minka Vukovac ŽNK Slovenj Gradec 1


Avtogoli

1. Senta Čuš ŽNK Maribor 1
Laura Arnuš ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj 1
Tina Beganović ŽNK Maribor 1
Jana Kontrec ŽNK Maribor 1



DELI NA