Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anica Korpič ŽNK Pomurje Len 43 (2)
2. Karmen Vais ŽNK Krka 40 (2)
3. Mateja Zver ŽNK Pomurje Len 32 (1)
Ljiljana Jovanovič ŽNK Krka 32 (2)
4. Polonca Govek ŽNK Pomurje Len 17
5. Lucija Grad ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 14
Nina Kovačič ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 14 (4)
6. Ksenja Povh ŽNK Krka 12
7. Andreja Nikl ŽNK Pomurje Len 11
8. Nataša Petrovič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 8
Jadranka Zilić ŽNK Krka 8 (1)
Saša Pucelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 8
9. Monika Žunkovič ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 7
Dragana Todorovič ŽNK Krka 7 (1)
10. Alena Milkovič ŽNK Pomurje Len 6
Andreja Glavač ŽNK Pomurje Len 6
11. Petra Mikeln ŽNK Krka 5
Staša Špur ŽNK Pomurje Len 5
Petra Oven ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 5 (2)
Doris Lobnik ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 5
Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Pomurje Len 5
12. Renata Hudnik ŽNK Kamen Jerič 4
Nika Kočevar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 4
Manja Benak ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 4
Gorana Perković ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 4
Snežana Maleševič ŽNK Krka 4
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Krka 4
13. Ines Femec ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 3
Vera Horvat ŽNK Krka 3
Tanja Tomšič ŽNK Kamen Jerič 3
Mateja Kovač ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 3
Jasmina Zelko ŽNK Pomurje Len 3
Dušanka Kristan ŽND Slovenj Gradec 3 (1)
14. Maria Makowska ŽNK Krka 2
Saša Dolinšek ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Saška Makovec ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 2
Špela Vehar ŽNK Kamen Jerič 2
Petra Maučec ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 2
Saša Peruš ŽND Slovenj Gradec 2
Sonja Jovanov ŽND Slovenj Gradec 2
Zorica Garič ŽNK Pomurje Len 2
Mojca Janc ŽNK Krka 2
Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Pomurje Len 2
Ines Špelič ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 2 (1)
Bernarda Puhan ŽNK Pomurje Len 2
15. Saša Ljubec ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Maja Makovec ŽNK Pomurje Len, ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Alja Krznarič ŽNK Krka 1
Manca Grad ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Štefka Kovač ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Jasmina Mlakar ŽNK Krka 1
Neža Kropivnik ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Marina Šavija ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Maša Petričevič ŽNK Davidov Hram Sobota 1
Katja Pušavec ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Ljudmila Zaletelj ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Tina Kelenberger ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Špela Jordan ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Marija Finžgar ŽNK Senožeti - VODE 1
Lidija Plešej ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Eva Voda ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Janja Podričnik ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Anja Pohlin ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1
Jelena Bučič ŽNK Pomurje Len 1 (1)


Avtogoli

1. Tanja Golež ŽND Slovenj Gradec 1
Irena Ropret ŽNK Kamen Jerič 1



DELI NA