Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 21
2. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 16 (3)
Alen Neskič Rogaška 16 (1)
3. Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 15
Rok Sirk Mura 15
Luka Bobičanec Mura 15
4. Amadej Maroša Mura 14
Milan Đajič AŠK Bravo 14
5. Mustafa Nukić Ilirija 1911 13 (6)
6. Haris Kadrić AŠK Bravo 11
Grega Debenjak Brda 11
Mateo Monjac Nafta 1903 11
7. Nastja Čeh Drava Ptuj 10 (3)
Ernest Grvala Kalcer Radomlje 10 (3)
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 10
Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 10
8. Senad Jarović Roltek Dob 9
Mitja Križan Fužinar Ravne Systems 9
9. Nik Fasvald Fužinar Ravne Systems 8
Theodore Develan Wilson Krka 8
Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 8 (4)
Luka Šalamun Drava Ptuj 8
Jaka Bizjak Drava Ptuj 8 (1)
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo Drava Ptuj 8
10. Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 7 (1)
Matic Marcius AŠK Bravo, Drava Ptuj 7
Matic Maruško Mura 7
Alen Kozar Mura 7 (1)
Marko Huč Zarica Kranj 7 (1)
Dino Cvrtila Krka 7 (2)
Marko Bačanin Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 7
11. Ranko Moravac Fužinar Ravne Systems 6 (1)
Mika Mario Rokavec Fužinar Ravne Systems 6
Alen Pavić Brda, Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 6
Leon Sever Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 6 (3)
Sacha Varga Brda 6
Luka Kambič Krka 6
Matej Potokar Krka 6 (1)
Domen Jugovar AŠK Bravo 6
Matic Kopač Zarica Kranj 6
Tim Oman Zarica Kranj 6
Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 6
Gregor Ščulac Jadran Dekani 6 (2)
Marko Panikvar Drava Ptuj 6 (1)
12. David Lonzarić Drava Ptuj 5
Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 5 (2)
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Ptuj 5
Arpad Vaš Mura 5
Marko Trojak Brežice - Terme Čatež 5
Robert Drugovič Brežice - Terme Čatež 5
Jure Volmajer Veržej 5
Marko Krivičić Jadran Dekani 5 (3)
Luka Vekić Jadran Dekani 5
Dejan Zadnikar Ilirija 1911 5
Žiga Vidic Ilirija 1911 5
Marin Roglić Kalcer Radomlje 5
Marko Šlogar Rogaška 5 (1)
Davor Škerjanc Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 5
Tilen Pečnik Fužinar Ravne Systems 5
13. Matevž Verhovnik Fužinar Ravne Systems 4
Saša Gulič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 4
Dino Stančič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 4
Nace Kosmač Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 4
Marko Črgan Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 4
Matija Kavčič Brda 4
Nejc Brodnjak Rogaška 4
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 4
Adnan Ahmetović Veržej 4 (2)
Stefan Andjelić Roltek Dob 4
David Bučar Brežice - Terme Čatež 4
Jon Šporn Drava Ptuj 4 (1)
Žan Karničnik Mura 4
14. Luka Petek Drava Ptuj 3
Bence Grabant Nafta 1903 3
Anže Zorc AŠK Bravo 3
Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 3 (1)
Sebastjan Šlak Mura 3
Žiga Kous Mura 3
Nino Kouter Mura 3
Kristijan Krajček Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
Omer Seferović Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
Kristijan Šipek Roltek Dob 3
Armin Kukavica Roltek Dob 3
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 3
Marko Kovjenić Zarica Kranj, Kalcer Radomlje 3
Enes Rujović Ilirija 1911 3
Goran Čuček Rogaška 3
Aleš Grošič Rogaška 3
Denis Cerovec Krka 3
Daniel Vujčić Krka 3
Žiga Kastrevec Krka 3
Miroslav Šarić Krka 3 (3)
Dohyun Kim Krka 3
Blaž Poljanec Zarica Kranj 3
Matic Ahačič Zarica Kranj 3 (1)
Erik Salkić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 (1)
Leon Kodermac Brda 3
Nemanja Gajić Drava Ptuj, Fužinar Ravne Systems 3 (1)
15. Petar Jelić Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 (2)
Niko Vajda Drava Ptuj, Fužinar Ravne Systems 2
Miha Simčič Zuljan Brda 2
Rok Duspara Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Vukelić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Karlo Kešinović Krka 2
Danijel Dežmar Krka 2
Stefan Grbović Brda 2
Aleksander Močić Rogaška 2
Emil Hustić Rogaška 2
Matija Biruš Rogaška 2
Jan Palčič Jadran Dekani 2
Matevž Fortin Ilirija 1911 2
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 2
Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 2
Igor Barukčič Kalcer Radomlje 2 (1)
Tom Žurga Zarica Kranj 2 (1)
Gaber Petric Zarica Kranj 2
Lovro Vrandečič Zarica Kranj 2
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 2
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 2
Tadej Čuk Veržej 2
Miha Vidmar Ilirija 1911, Veržej 2
Matic Ficko Veržej 2
Jan Grmek Veržej 2 (1)
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 2
Alan Hočevar Roltek Dob 2
Gašper Repnik Roltek Dob 2
Martin Cesar Roltek Dob 2
Nejc Levec Kalcer Radomlje, Roltek Dob 2
Aleksandar Boškovič Mura 2
Nik Lorbek Mura 2
Edi Horvat Brežice - Terme Čatež 2
Rok Rožman Brežice - Terme Čatež 2
Žiga Jurečič Brežice - Terme Čatež 2
Nik Salaj AŠK Bravo 2
David Frelih AŠK Bravo 2
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 2
Marcel Kene AŠK Bravo 2
Kristjan Sredojević AŠK Bravo 2
Andraž Kolar Drava Ptuj 2
Leon Leuštek Nafta 1903 2
Leon Šeruga Nafta 1903 2
16. Denis Cekovski Nafta 1903 1
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja Drava Ptuj 1
Marko Marciuš Nafta 1903 1
Marko Malešević Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Lan Piskule AŠK Bravo 1
Marko Klemenčič AŠK Bravo 1
Rok Pirtovšek Drava Ptuj 1
David Tomažič Šeruga Drava Ptuj 1
Denis Vezjak Drava Ptuj 1
Luka Vareško Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Aleš Kožar Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Marko Kuntarič Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Jure Špiler Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Dejan Urbanč Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Luka Šušnjara Mura 1
Dejan Kurbus Mura 1
Klemen Pucko Mura 1
Zvonimir Žiger Mura 1
Ivan Petrović Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Luka Čagalj Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Ivan Anton Vasilj Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Hyun Jin Lee Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 1
Žan Kumer Roltek Dob 1
Klemen Nemanič Roltek Dob 1
Janik Kalem Mihalič Jadran Dekani 1
Matej Pirjevec Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Gregor Čretnik Roltek Dob 1
Matic Mirtič Roltek Dob 1
Tim Čeh Roltek Dob 1
Tilen Ketiš Veržej 1
Andraž Sorko Veržej 1
Patrick Kolar Robnik Veržej 1
Klemen Lah Veržej 1
Luka Lazar Fužinar Ravne Systems, Veržej 1 (1)
Matej Šošterič Veržej 1
Jurij Požrl Jadran Dekani 1
Žan Podgoršek Jadran Dekani 1
Matjaž Babič Jadran Dekani 1
Dušan Ivanov Kalcer Radomlje 1
Sandi Nuhanović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 1
Uroš Parežanin Zarica Kranj 1
Tim Matič Zarica Kranj 1
Rok Jazbec Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žiga Urtelj Ilirija 1911 1
Erazem Zajc Ilirija 1911 1
Marko Đoković Ilirija 1911 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Žan Zaletel AŠK Bravo 1
Almin Kurtovič AŠK Bravo 1
Tilen Ahec Rogaška 1
Luka Pavič Krka 1
Aleš Horjak Rogaška 1
Christian Damiano Brda 1
Maks Slunjski Krka 1
Mario Vasilj Krka 1
Boštjan Frelih Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Nik Burkeljca Zarica Kranj 1
Elvis Beganović Zarica Kranj 1 (1)
Jošt Kimovec Zarica Kranj 1
Antonio Azinović Brežice - Terme Čatež, Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Rok Požrl Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Boštjan Klepac Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Anže Kuraj Brda 1
Jani Rijavec Brda 1
Marko Rojc Brda 1
Peter Stočko Fužinar Ravne Systems 1
Andraž Vrabič Fužinar Ravne Systems 1


Avtogoli

1. Saša Gulič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Tadej Stiplošek Rogaška 1
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 1
Miha Vidmar Ilirija 1911, Veržej 1
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 1
Patrick Kolar Robnik Veržej 1
Luka Petek Drava Ptuj 1
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 1
Robin Bardi Brežice - Terme Čatež 1



DELI NA