Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matej Poplatnik Triglav Kranj 27 (5)
2. Rok Kidrič Roltek Dob 19
3. Matej Zemljak Ankaran-Hrvatini 14 (3)
Adnan Bašić Drava Ptuj 14
4. Marko Brekalo Krka 10 (2)
5. Nedo Turković Brežice - Terme Čatež 9
6. Matej Potokar Krka 8
Nastja Čeh Drava Ptuj 8 (1)
Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 8 (6)
7. Tim Vodeb Ankaran-Hrvatini 7
Miha Kostanjšek Krka 7 (2)
8. Nikola Gatarič Brežice - Terme Čatež 6
Luka Vindiš Farmtech Veržej 6 (3)
Ernest Grvala Roltek Dob 6
Grega Debenjak Brda 6
9. Nejc Križaj Triglav Kranj 5
Enis Đurković Triglav Kranj 5
Tilen Mlakar Zarica Kranj, Triglav Kranj 5
Jaka Štromajer Ankaran-Hrvatini 5 (1)
Mitja Rešek Drava Ptuj 5
Matic Ferjančič Brda 5 (2)
Kris Jogan Brda 5
Marko Panikvar Drava Ptuj, Zavrč 5 (2)
10. Marko Marciuš Zavrč 4
Mitja Križan Drava Ptuj 4
Robert Drugovič Brežice - Terme Čatež 4 (1)
Jan Zlatič Ankaran-Hrvatini 4
Luka Majcen Triglav Kranj 4 (1)
Igor Bukara Triglav Kranj 4 (1)
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 4
Vlado Šmit Triglav Kranj 4 (3)
Matic Mlakar Zarica Kranj 4
Žiga Istenič Zarica Kranj 4
Leon Marinič Brda 4
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 4 (3)
11. Marko Lunder Roltek Dob 3
Klemen Nemanič Roltek Dob 3
Gregor Čretnik Roltek Dob 3
Samo Kokalj Roltek Dob 3
Gašper Udovič Triglav Kranj 3
Bian Paul Šauperl Farmtech Veržej 3
Amir Dervišević Farmtech Veržej 3
Nik Mihailovič Ankaran-Hrvatini 3
Blaž Žerjav Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
Marko Kuntarič Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
Luka Žižmond Brda 3
Danijel Dežmar Krka 3
12. Miha Drnovšek Krka 2
Jan Novak Krka 2
David Tijanić Krka 2
Matej Trščinar Krka 2
Luka Kambič Krka 2
Mateo Monjac Zavrč 2
Alen Krajnc Zavrč 2
Rok Zorko Zavrč 2
Luka Šalamun Drava Ptuj 2
Jetmir Torra Drava Ptuj 2
Jon Šporn Drava Ptuj 2
Robi Gajšek Ankaran-Hrvatini 2
Erik Gliha Ankaran-Hrvatini, Krka 2
Tadej Čuk Farmtech Veržej 2
Matic Ahačič Triglav Kranj 2
Kristjan Arh Česen Triglav Kranj 2
Alen Romih Roltek Dob 2
Lovro Splichal Roltek Dob 2
Aleš Poplatnik Zarica Kranj 2
Albin Kotnik Zarica Kranj 2 (2)
Luka Šušnjara Zarica Kranj, Roltek Dob 2 (1)
Dejan Robnik Triglav Kranj 2
Matic Mirtič Roltek Dob 2
Matic Volčič Zarica Kranj 2
13. Adnan Hajdarević Zarica Kranj 1
Domen Pele Roltek Dob 1
Taulant Kadrija Brda 1
Leon Kodermac Brda 1
Miha Simčič Zuljan Brda 1
Patrik Tribušon Brda 1
Tom Žurga Triglav Kranj 1
Blaž Poljanec Zarica Kranj, Triglav Kranj 1
Žiga Avbelj Roltek Dob 1
Ervin Jogić Zarica Kranj 1
Miran Galić Zarica Kranj 1
Marko Gajić Zarica Kranj, Triglav Kranj 1
David Zec Triglav Kranj 1
Blaž Šujica Triglav Kranj 1
Dino Suljević Triglav Kranj 1
Luka Badžim Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Aleksander Maslić Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Sebastjan Petek Farmtech Veržej 1
Jernej Trstenjak Farmtech Veržej 1
Rene Šolaja Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Dejan Angov Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Younggun Kim Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Matija Komljenović Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Dino Cvrtila Farmtech Veržej 1
Jovan Koprivica Farmtech Veržej 1
Denis Gamilec Farmtech Veržej 1
Matej Vok Farmtech Veržej 1
Dejan Vokić Farmtech Veržej 1
Klemen Lah Farmtech Veržej 1
Robi Obrstar Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Jan Pahor Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
David Lukanc Ankaran-Hrvatini 1
Aleksander Močić Drava Ptuj 1
Blaž Lovenjak Drava Ptuj 1
Jurica _ Jeleč Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Branko Ojdanić Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Matic Marcius Drava Ptuj 1
Matic Leskovar Drava Ptuj 1
Luka Petek Drava Ptuj 1
Matic Furjan Drava Ptuj 1
Matevž Kukovec Drava Ptuj 1
Nejc Brodnjak Zavrč 1
Denis Cerovec Krka 1
Karlo Ivančić Krka 1
Tim Čeh Krka 1
Stanislav Turk Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Marko Jakolić Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Jure Špiler Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
David Božič Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Emil Hamzagić Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
David Bučar Brežice - Terme Čatež 1


Avtogoli

1. Adnan Hajdarević Zarica Kranj 2
2. Antonio Azinović Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Danijel Dežmar Krka 1
Amir Dervišević Farmtech Veržej 1
Bian Paul Šauperl Farmtech Veržej 1
Miran Galić Zarica Kranj 1



DELI NA