Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Marko Nunić Kalcer Radomlje, Šenčur 16
2. Luka Vrhunc Kalcer Radomlje 14
Slaviša Dvorančič Krško 14 (1)
3. Žiga Škoflek Šampion 11
Lovro Bizjak Šmartno 1928 11 (3)
4. Dino Hotić Farmtech Veržej 9 (4)
5. Mark Božič Ankaran Hrvatini 8
Marko Zalaznik Kalcer Radomlje 8
6. Marko Drevenšek Aluminij 7 (2)
Matej Vinkovič Farmtech Veržej 7
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 7 (2)
7. Jernej Trstenjak Farmtech Veržej 6
Tim Vodeb Ankaran Hrvatini 6
Tadej Mihalič Ankaran Hrvatini 6 (1)
Tomaž Avbelj Kalcer Radomlje 6
Rade Jovanović Aluminij 6
Robert Kurež Aluminij 6
Uroš Klopčič Roltek Dob 6
Janez Zavrl Kalcer Radomlje 6
Dejan Urbanč Krško 6 (1)
8. Luka Prašnikar Roltek Dob 5
Eros Grezda Aluminij 5
Jan Pahor Ankaran Hrvatini 5
Matej Zemljak Ankaran Hrvatini 5
Mitja Mauko Farmtech Veržej 5
Marko Lunder Roltek Dob 5
Gal Simič Roltek Dob 5
9. Rok Ropoša Farmtech Veržej 4
Armin Kukavica Roltek Dob 4
Borut Lukač Farmtech Veržej 4
Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 4
Timotej Petek Aluminij 4
Jernej Smukavec Kalcer Radomlje 4
Matic Seferovič Kalcer Radomlje 4 (1)
Igor Barukčič Kalcer Radomlje 4
Rok Dolžan Šenčur 4
Igor Blažinčič Krško 4
Žan Horvat Šampion 4
Leon Panikvar Aluminij 4 (1)
Sebastjan Jelen Šmartno 1928 4 (2)
Gregor Čretnik Šampion 4
Amel Hodžić Šampion 4
Klemen Bolha Šmartno 1928 4
10. Matevž Lenošek Šmartno 1928 3 (1)
Hyacinthe Akamba Mengbwa Šampion 3
Milko Kovač Šampion 3 (2)
Marko Jakolić Krško 3
Domen Košnik Šenčur 3
Samo Kokalj Šenčur 3
Nejc Levstek Šenčur 3 (1)
Luka Pavlin Šenčur 3 (1)
Žan Cankar Kalcer Radomlje 3
Dušan Stoiljković Kalcer Radomlje 3
Mitja Klopčič Roltek Dob 3
Jan Češnjevar Roltek Dob 3
David Vinkovič Farmtech Veržej 3
Iztok Močivnik Roltek Dob, Šmartno 1928 3 (1)
Luka Zahović Farmtech Veržej 3
Petar Stojanović Farmtech Veržej 3
Matej Valenčič Ankaran Hrvatini 3
11. Elvis Šahinović Ankaran Hrvatini 2
Saša Šestić Ankaran Hrvatini 2
Ivo Stipaničev Ankaran Hrvatini 2 (1)
Gašper Repnik Roltek Dob 2
Simon Goropečnik Roltek Dob 2
Matjaž Kek Farmtech Veržej 2
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 2
Matej Florjančič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Anto Pejić Bela krajina 2
Klemen Medved Aluminij 2
Niko Snoj Kalcer Radomlje 2
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 2
Albin Kotnik Šenčur 2
Dejan Kern Šenčur 2
Žiga Kočevar Bela krajina 2
Matic Sašek Bela krajina 2
Darjan Spudić Bela krajina 2
Roberto Stajev Krško 2
David Bučar Krško 2
Jože Barkovič Krško 2
Bojan Djuranović Šampion 2 (1)
Miha Goropevšek Šampion 2
Dejan Podbrežnik Šmartno 1928 2
Marcel Vindiš Šmartno 1928 2
Aldin Omerovič Šmartno 1928 2
12. Gregor Zamernik Šmartno 1928 1
Denis Čirić Šmartno 1928 1
Gašper Vouk Šampion 1
Erik Gliha Šampion 1
Matej Kolenc Šmartno 1928 1
Aljaž Krefl Šmartno 1928 1 (1)
Rok Kidrič Šmartno 1928 1
Tilen Kompan Šmartno 1928 1
Anže Smukovič Krško 1
Rok Petrič Šampion 1
Jure Petric Krško 1
Janez Pavel Vrčko Krško 1
Juvette Tabot Enow Šenčur 1
Elvis Beganović Šenčur 1
Grega Babnik Krško 1
Klemen Slivšek Krško 1
Stanislav Turk Krško 1
Miha Kržan Krško 1
Tomaž Kožar Krško 1
Miha Drnovšek Krško 1
Davor Brčina Bela krajina 1
Bojan Đurić Šenčur 1
Jure Ajdovec Šenčur 1
Sandro Bloudek Aluminij 1
Nebojša Gojković Bela krajina 1
Aljaž Medved Aluminij 1
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 1
Liridon Osmanaj Aluminij 1
Arpad Vaš Aluminij 1
Leon Horvat Aluminij 1
David Lonzarić Aluminij 1
Aleksandar Zukić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Gregor Kosec Kalcer Radomlje 1
Edvin Ciriković Kalcer Radomlje 1
Lan Tirc Kalcer Radomlje 1
Tjaž Polajžer Farmtech Veržej 1
Kristjan Jemec Kocjan Roltek Dob 1
Simon Klun Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Marko Grižonič Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Primož Rola Farmtech Veržej, Šampion 1
Žiga Živko Farmtech Veržej 1
Nino Kouter Farmtech Veržej 1
Damjan Vuklišević Farmtech Veržej 1
Marko Karnet Farmtech Veržej 1
Koli Ousman S.m. Ankaran Hrvatini 1


Avtogoli

1. David Jerković Šenčur 2
2. Boštjan Bizjak Šmartno 1928 1
Žiga Skok Bela krajina 1
Gregor Želko Kalcer Radomlje 1
Dean Kolarič Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Jure Ajdovec Šenčur 1
Luka Pavlin Šenčur 1
Alan Hočevar Šmartno 1928 1
Darjan Spudić Bela krajina 1



DELI NA