Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Živojin Vidojević Dravinja Duol 15 (1)
2. Marko Lukačič Krško 10
3. Klemen Konc Tinex Šenčur 9
4. Uroš Veselič Aluminij 8
Ranko Nišandžič Dravinja Duol 8
Darijo Biščan Livar Ivančna Gorica 8
5. Janez Perme Livar Ivančna Gorica 7
Agron Šalja Factor 7
6. Anže Hribar Factor 6
Miha Žnidaršič Supernova Triglav 6
Nenad Đaković Aluminij 6
7. Darko Savanović Tinex Šenčur 5 (1)
Damir Panič Krško 5
Ladislav Stanko Supernova Triglav 5 (1)
Osman Begić Svoboda-LJ 5 (2)
Simon Prudič Factor, Krško 5 (1)
8. Jaka Jakopič Factor 4
Tadej Fekonja Factor 4
Alen Ćoralić Factor 4
Merim Ajderpašić Svoboda-LJ 4
Dejan Plastovski Supernova Triglav 4 (1)
Janez Resnik Supernova Triglav 4
Rok Dolžan Supernova Triglav 4
Antonijo Pranjić Dravinja Duol 4
David Očko Dravinja Duol 4
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja Duol 4
Dejan Burgar Supernova Triglav 4
Igor Žinič Tinex Šenčur 4
Tomaž Lipnik Koroška Dravograd 4
Borut Pušnik Koroška Dravograd 4 (3)
9. Jan Šimenko Aluminij 3
Matej Ozim Aluminij 3
Janez Vrenko Aluminij 3
Gregor Dončec Aluminij 3 (2)
Andrej Jožef Tinex Šenčur 3
Dejan Župić Tinex Šenčur 3
Damir Moćić Dravinja Duol 3
Rok Cizej Dravinja Duol, Koroška Dravograd 3
Marko Makivić Svoboda-LJ, Tinex Šenčur 3
Rok Hanžič Svoboda-LJ 3
Jan Lajovic Factor, Zagorje 3
Admir Malkič Svoboda-LJ 3
Igor Damjanić Svoboda-LJ 3
Mentor Jašari Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Sebastjan Šinkovec Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Jure Vodeb Zagorje 3 (1)
Daniel Repovž Zagorje 3
David Kastelic Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
10. Robert Kokalj Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Aljoša Sivko Zagorje 2
Goran Miškič Zagorje 2 (1)
Slavko Komar Zagorje 2
Aleksander Bracović Livar Ivančna Gorica 2 (1)
Hidetoshi Wakui Factor 2
Žan Osredkar Factor 2
Anton Usnik Factor 2 (2)
Alen Nikola Rajković Svoboda-LJ 2
Janez Aljančič Supernova Triglav 2
Igor Stojanov Supernova Triglav 2
Dragan Ovčina Tinex Šenčur 2
Davor Zupančič Tinex Šenčur 2
Davorin Fridauer Aluminij 2 (1)
Mate Eterović Aluminij 2
Tadej Rozman Aluminij 2
Goran Sentič Koroška Dravograd 2
Mitja Gostenčnik Koroška Dravograd 2
Marko Krajcer Koroška Dravograd 2 (1)
Denis Topolovec Aluminij 2
Miha Drnovšek Krško 2
Sašo Rabič Krško 2
Rok Zorko Krško 2
Antoni Brdik Krško 2
Simon Pirc Krško 2
11. Iztok Zofič Krško 1
Levin Oparenović Krško 1
Miroslav Pilipovič Krško 1
Bojan Žagar Krško 1
Rok Roj Koroška Dravograd 1
Mitja Golob Koroška Dravograd 1
Aljaž Čavnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Domen Dražnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Tilen Rotovnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Jan Zamernik Koroška Dravograd 1
Andrej Dugolin Aluminij 1
Sandi Čeh Aluminij 1
Željko Bilić Koroška Dravograd 1
Jernej Repina Aluminij 1
Mitja Žganec Tinex Šenčur 1
Adis Osmanagić Tinex Šenčur 1
Anis Mehić Tinex Šenčur 1
Damir Čosić Tinex Šenčur 1 (1)
Luka Lazanski Krško 1
Luka Vidmar Factor, Svoboda-LJ 1
Blaž Zalar Svoboda-LJ 1
Mario Stojčević Svoboda-LJ 1
Alen Šutej Svoboda-LJ 1
Gregor Režonja Svoboda-LJ 1
Saša Abrič Svoboda-LJ 1
Mišo Mandič Dravinja Duol 1
Mihael Novak Supernova Triglav 1
Miral Samardžić Supernova Triglav 1
Ian Emeršič Dravinja Duol 1
Almir Krcić Supernova Triglav 1
Robert Vujanović Supernova Triglav 1
Marko Gašparič Dravinja Duol 1
Marjan Ribič Dravinja Duol 1
Adnan Luković Dravinja Duol 1
Januš Štante Dravinja Duol 1
Dejan Gerić Factor 1
Velimir Vencaš Požeg Factor 1
Željko Mitraković Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Luka Žinko Factor 1
Željko Grbić Zagorje 1
Dalibor Bojovič Zagorje 1
Marko Gobec Zagorje 1
Nejc Vozelj Zagorje 1
Dalibor Jozić Zagorje 1
Anže Krajnc Zagorje 1
Marko Oplotnik Zagorje 1
Milan Marič Livar Ivančna Gorica 1


Avtogoli

1. Agron Šalja Factor 1
Mitja Žganec Tinex Šenčur 1
Robert Najdenov Zagorje 1
Jernej Čerenak Dravinja Duol 1
Marko Gobec Zagorje 1
Alen Šutej Svoboda-LJ 1
Uroš Hojan Koroška Dravograd 1



DELI NA