Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Mirnes Ibrahimovič Rudar Velenje 32 (4)
2. Edvard Borštnar Rudar Velenje 15 (2)
Živojin Vidojević Dravinja 15 (3)
Marjan Dominko Nafta 15 (5)
3. Janez Perme Livar Ivančna Gorica 14
Davorin Fridauer Aluminij 14
4. Goran Ristić Nafta 12 (1)
5. Darijo Biščan Livar Ivančna Gorica 11 (2)
Goran Lazarević Krško 11
6. Damir Panič Krško 10
Anže Hribar Factor 10 (2)
Dejan Božičić Supernova Triglav 10
Janez Resnik Supernova Triglav 10
7. Rok Dolžan Supernova Triglav 9
Boštjan Hodžar Krško 9
8. Edis Čauševič Izola-Argeta 8 (1)
Sebastjan Vogrinčič Nafta 8
Ladislav Stanko Supernova Triglav 8 (5)
Osman Begić Svoboda 8 (3)
Ismet Ekmečić Šmartno ob Paki 8 (1)
Jaka Jakopič Factor 8 (1)
Doris Kelenc Aluminij 8
9. Jan Šimenko Aluminij 7
Andrej Pečnik Koroška Dravograd 7
Dragan Sprečaković Rudar Velenje 7
Denis Grbić Rudar Velenje 7
Dejan Kefert Svoboda 7
Gregor Bunc Nafta 7
10. Brane Vodopivec Dravinja 6 (1)
Jože Benko Nafta 6
Janez Vrenko Dravinja 6
Jernej Repina Aluminij 6
Goran Aleksič Koroška Dravograd 6
Merim Ajderpašić Svoboda 6
Robert Pevec Koroška Dravograd 6
11. Bojan Žagar Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Matej Ozim Aluminij 5 (1)
Borut Pušnik Koroška Dravograd 5 (3)
Luka Pekez Aluminij 5 (1)
Leon Panikvar Aluminij 5
Jasmin Hasič Izola-Argeta 5
12. Matej Grobovšek Koroška Dravograd 4
Aljaž Čavnik Koroška Dravograd 4
Marko Vtič Aluminij 4
Borut Vrhnjak Koroška Dravograd 4
Saša Lalović Factor 4
Jan Lajovic Factor 4
Marko Makivić Svoboda 4
Agron Šalja Factor 4 (1)
Sanel Konjević Factor 4
Matic Hudarin Dravinja 4
Zoran Kijanovič Rudar Velenje 4
Vedran Madžar Nafta 4
Mihael Bukovec Nafta 4
Luka Vidmar Svoboda 4
Dejan Robnik Supernova Triglav 4
Andraž Kirm Svoboda 4
13. Admir Suljić Nafta 3
Saša Abrič Svoboda 3
Igor Damjanić Svoboda 3
Rok Marinič Svoboda 3
Antonijo Pranjić Šmartno ob Paki 3
Marjan Ribič Dravinja 3
Mario Lucas Horvat Factor 3
Velimir Vencaš Požeg Factor 3
Dino Džafić Svoboda 3
Dario Miladič Svoboda 3
Aleksander Bracović Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Rok Pavličič Koroška Dravograd 3
Denis Čurič Koroška Dravograd 3
Mitja Gostenčnik Koroška Dravograd 3 (1)
Dejan Komljenović Aluminij 3
Denis Srša Koroška Dravograd 3
Boris Sambolec Aluminij 3
Dalibor Bojovič Krško 3
Miroslav Pilipovič Krško 3
Dragan Meš Izola-Argeta 3
14. Blaž Valenčič Izola-Argeta 2
Matej Batista Izola-Argeta 2
Antoni Brdik Krško 2
Damjan Božič Izola-Argeta 2
Darko Bojović Krško 2
Rok Zorko Krško 2
Gregor Dončec Aluminij 2
Matej Rebol Koroška Dravograd 2
Nejc Pečnik Koroška Dravograd 2
Primož Jeršin Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Igor Pandža Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Dejan Majerle Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Takuo Asahi Factor 2
Mitja Hojnik Dravinja 2
Jure Arsič Dravinja 2
Igor Josič Šmartno ob Paki 2
Matej Kolenc Rudar Velenje, Šmartno ob Paki 2
Ednan Softić Rudar Velenje 2
Denis Halilović Rudar Velenje 2
Almir Rahmanovič Rudar Velenje 2
Dejan Burgar Supernova Triglav 2
Dragan Ovčina Supernova Triglav 2
Borut Gerenčer Nafta 2
Boštjan Zemljič Nafta 2
15. Siniša Anđelković Supernova Triglav 1
Darko Savanović Supernova Triglav 1 (1)
Miha Breznik Supernova Triglav 1
Mitja Erniša Nafta 1
Ludvik Gönc Nafta 1
Boštjan Miklič Supernova Triglav 1
Luka Kovačič Svoboda 1
Dejan Gavrilović Svoboda 1
Blaž Zalar Svoboda 1
Smajo Bečkanovič Svoboda 1
Daniel Stanković Rudar Velenje 1
Rok Cizej Šmartno ob Paki 1
Rok Jelen Šmartno ob Paki 1
Robert Blaževič Šmartno ob Paki 1
Jure Travner Šmartno ob Paki 1
Evgen Kozelj Šmartno ob Paki 1
Elvis Muharemović Rudar Velenje 1
Peter Mernik Rudar Velenje 1
Damjan Jeseničnik Rudar Velenje 1
Alem Mujaković Rudar Velenje 1
Robert Funtek Šmartno ob Paki 1 (1)
Tomaž Veler Šmartno ob Paki 1
Anže Podgoršek Šmartno ob Paki 1
Josip Lukenda Šmartno ob Paki 1
Dejan Podbrežnik Šmartno ob Paki 1
Jernej Čerenak Dravinja 1
Gregor Sluga Dravinja 1
Aljaž Horvat Dravinja 1
Elvedin Džinić Dravinja 1
Timotej Kavc Dravinja 1
Sebastjan Šinkovec Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Zoran Jovanovič Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Robert Rajterič Factor 1
Mario Kitić Factor 1
Alen Ćoralić Factor 1
Boštjan Jelečević Factor 1
Peter Klančar Factor 1
Jaka Ihbeisheh Factor 1
Robert Kokalj Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
David Kastelic Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Simon Pirc Krško, Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Samir Balagič Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Aleksander Clemente Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Fuad Gazibegović Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Damjan Jamnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Aljoša Gluhovič Koroška Dravograd 1
Žiga Kljajič Koroška Dravograd 1
Sebastijan Golob Aluminij 1
Tadej Rozman Aluminij 1
Rok Sagadin Aluminij 1
Ian Emeršič Aluminij 1
Iztok Kapušin Krško 1
Sandi Čeh Aluminij 1
Dejan Urbanč Krško 1
Andrej Franetič Izola-Argeta 1
Boštjan Pepelko Izola-Argeta 1
Pavle Begič Izola-Argeta 1


Avtogoli

1. Sašo Rabič Krško 1
Davor Kitič Factor 1
Ednan Softić Rudar Velenje 1
Mirsad Mujakić Krško 1
Josip Lukenda Šmartno ob Paki 1
Igor Filipovič Šmartno ob Paki 1
Mitja Viler Izola-Argeta 1
Boštjan Božič Izola-Argeta 1



DELI NA