Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matjaž Majcen Ptuj-Drava 26
2. Edis Čauševič Domžale 20 (5)
3. Andrej Struna Bela Krajina 15 (2)
Slaviša Dvorančič Krško Posavje 15
Aleksander Bracović GPG Grosuplje 15 (3)
4. Nermin Hrvat Zagorje 14 (1)
5. Igor Žinič Domžale 13
6. Dejan Božičić Triglav 12
Aljoša Sivko Zagorje 12 (1)
Davor Klarica MNK Izola 12
7. Bojan Žagar Bela Krajina, Livar 11
Jakob Poštrak Ptuj-Drava 11 (1)
8. Damjan Malešević Domžale 10
Aleš Čeh Aluminij 10 (2)
9. Žiga Starič Livar 9 (4)
Željko Mitraković Domžale 9 (1)
Danijel Mavriček Nafta 9 (4)
Jože Benko Križevci 9
10. Saša Božičić MNK Izola 8 (1)
Igor Stojanov GPG Grosuplje 8
Milan Rakić Aluminij 8 (1)
11. Marko Božič Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 7
Darko Kremenović Goriška Brda 7
Gorazd Plevnik Bela Krajina 7 (1)
Ludvik Časar Križevci 7 (2)
12. Erik Cirkvenčič Križevci 6
Goran Benović GPG Grosuplje 6
Matej Budihna Goriška Brda 6
Aljoša Winkler Goriška Brda 6
Luka Pekez Aluminij 6
Janez Zavrl Zagorje 6 (2)
Dario Utroša Nafta 6
13. Elmedin Koljić Dravinja 5
Borut Gerenčer Nafta 5
Zlatan Ljubijankič Domžale 5
Slaviša Jevđenič Aluminij, Ptuj-Drava 5
Matjaž Korez Ptuj-Drava 5
Janez Perme Livar 5
Ladislav Stanko Triglav 5 (3)
Primož Jere Livar, Triglav 5
Jernej Repina Aluminij 5
Jani Šturm Goriška Brda 5
Saša Šestić Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 5
Denis Perše Bela Krajina 5
Miha Šporar GPG Grosuplje 5
Štefan Škaper Križevci 5 (2)
14. Goran Kovačević GPG Grosuplje 4
Elmin Cerič MNK Izola 4
Saša Starčević MNK Izola 4
Antoni Brdik Krško Posavje 4
Peter Pust GPG Grosuplje 4
Dejan Rusič Krško Posavje 4
Niki Malikovič Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 4
Davorin Fridauer Aluminij 4
Simon Kramberger Aluminij 4
Matej Sardoč Goriška Brda 4
Gregor Dončec Aluminij 4
Boris Sambolec Aluminij 4
Rok Sadar Livar 4
Rok Cirar Zagorje 4
Gregor Feigel Domžale 4 (1)
Gorazd Gorinšek Železničar 4
Rok Kronaveter Železničar 4
15. Janez Vrenko Dravinja 3
Vito Adam Dravinja 3
Alan Koša Nafta 3
Leon Šooš Nafta 3
Robert Vujanović Triglav 3
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja 3
Boštjan Hodžar Dravinja 3
Robert Pevnik Dravinja, Livar 3
Nenad Toševski Domžale 3
Armando Mlinar Domžale 3
Robert Stranjak Domžale 3
Denis Krajnc Ptuj-Drava 3
Simon Krepek Ptuj-Drava 3
Josip Segedi Železničar 3
Andjelko Petrušič Zagorje 3
Valter Sabadin Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 3
Dalibor Mijatovič Triglav 3
Igor Perkovič Aluminij 3
Peter Franci Aluminij 3
Tomaž Winkler Goriška Brda 3 (2)
Leon Panikvar Aluminij 3
Rok Grželj Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 3
Zdravko Savič Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 3
Aleksander Clemente Livar 3
Robert Najdenov Zagorje 3
Ratko Kneževič Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 3
Aljko Rastoder Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 3 (1)
Marijo Stojanovič GPG Grosuplje 3
Boštjan Brec MNK Izola 3
Nejc Radovac MNK Izola 3
Andrej Apollonio MNK Izola 3
Zlatko Ulen Križevci 3
Gregor Režonja GPG Grosuplje 3
16. Andrej Jerak GPG Grosuplje 2
Matjaž Todorov GPG Grosuplje 2
Matej Fras Križevci 2 (1)
Franc Krančič Križevci 2
Jožef Kokaš Križevci 2
Valter Kutoš Križevci 2
Daniel Lepoša Križevci 2
Mitja Dobrin MNK Izola 2
Igor Božič MNK Izola 2
Branko Ilić GPG Grosuplje 2
Dalibor Bojovič Krško Posavje 2
Blaž Škof GPG Grosuplje 2
Damir Panič Krško Posavje 2
Šefik Šumar Bela Krajina 2
Matej Pezdirc Bela Krajina 2
Marko Žagar Bela Krajina 2
Jernej Radovac Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 2
Sandi Čeh Aluminij 2
Miran Fikfak Goriška Brda 2
Gregor Nišandžić Triglav 2
Darijan Matić Triglav 2
Klemen Konc Triglav 2
Anže Božič Triglav 2
Dejan Markelj Triglav 2
Edi Bajrektarevič Livar 2
Boštjan Pirc Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 2
Borut Turšič Zagorje 2
Saša Abrič Zagorje 2
Boris Klinger Ptuj-Drava 2
David Šprah Železničar 2
Aljaž Zajc Ptuj-Drava 2
Mitja Emeršič Ptuj-Drava 2
Uroš Krajnc Ptuj-Drava 2
Igor Pandža Domžale 2
Velimir Varga Domžale 2
Dalibor Stevanović Domžale 2
Silvester Bažika Nafta 2
Dean Novak Nafta 2
Miran Doma Nafta 2
Mihael Ivanič Nafta 2
Matej Zlodej Dravinja 2
Tomaž Potočnik Dravinja 2
Roman Gostan Nafta 2
Husnija Omeragić Dravinja 2 (1)
Borut Kolar Dravinja 2
17. Denis Srša Dravinja 1
Aleš Primožič Dravinja 1
Jernej Čerenak Dravinja 1
Matevž Čerenak Dravinja 1
Vedran Mačukat Železničar 1
Nikola Bulajić Železničar 1
Timotej Krajnc Železničar 1
Gorazd Šunko Železničar 1 (1)
Matej Koren Železničar 1
Silvo Plošnik Železničar 1
Dejan Purišić Železničar 1
Boštjan Miklič Triglav 1
Peter Balažek Nafta 1
Tomaž Celcar Nafta 1
Goran Lazarević Domžale 1
Klemen Kunstelj Domžale 1
Simon Prudič Domžale 1
Bogomir Deisinger Domžale 1
Tihomir Zdelar Ptuj-Drava 1
Tomaž Toplak Ptuj-Drava 1
Matej Lenart Ptuj-Drava 1
Dejan Horvat Ptuj-Drava 1
Damjan Vogrinec Ptuj-Drava 1
Dejvi Pavlin Železničar 1
Gregor Luk Železničar 1
Kristijan Pušnik Železničar 1
Robert Kokalj Zagorje 1
Jaka Zaletel Zagorje 1
Suvad Grabus Zagorje 1 (1)
Andrej Rastovac Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 1
Miha Perme Livar 1
David Kastelic Livar 1
Vjekovsav Ivanušec Livar 1
Mihael Vončina Livar 1 (1)
Mujo Murić Livar 1
Edin Kendič Livar 1
Franc Jurečič Livar 1
Davor Bogatinov Triglav 1
Tomaž Filej Goriška Brda 1
Boštjan Sardoč Goriška Brda 1
Dušan Štebih Aluminij 1
Sebastijan Golob Aluminij 1
Boštjan Koren Aluminij 1
Rok Letonja Aluminij 1
Davor Vasilič Aluminij 1
Mišo Plošinjak Aluminij 1
Denis Kuserbanj Aluminij 1
Dražen Buneta Jadran Pivo.Mahnič 1
Kristjan Penica Bela Krajina 1
Jasmin Rahmanović Bela Krajina 1
Dragan Ovčina Goriška Brda 1
Kristian Muhar Bela Krajina 1
Josip Špelić Bela Krajina 1
Saša Fartek Bela Krajina 1
Dejan Majerle Bela Krajina 1
Simon Pirc Krško Posavje 1
Sašo Rabič Krško Posavje 1
Vinko Molan Krško Posavje 1
Andrej Pečnik Krško Posavje 1
Mirsad Mujakić Krško Posavje 1
Iztok Kapušin Krško Posavje 1
Marko Mitič Krško Posavje 1
Iztok Zofič Krško Posavje 1
Goran Gavrić MNK Izola 1
Rok Grkinič Križevci 1
Jozsef Horvath Križevci 1
Peter Markežič MNK Izola 1
Štefan Horvat Križevci 1
Ljubiša Živič Križevci 1
Evgen Šebok Križevci 1
Danilo Kušar GPG Grosuplje 1
Matjaž Sever GPG Grosuplje 1
Alen Sulejmani GPG Grosuplje 1


Avtogoli

1. Luka Pekez Aluminij 1
Danilo Kušar GPG Grosuplje 1
Robert Kokalj Zagorje 1
Dalibor Bojovič Krško Posavje 1
Damjan Verhovc Livar 1



DELI NA