Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matej Rebol Dravograd 23 (1)
2. Matjaž Sever Bela Krajina 17
3. Nermin Hrvat Zagorje 15 (1)
4. Dražen Žeželj Ljubljana 14
5. Robert Filak Bela Krajina 13
Aleš Čeh Aluminij 13 (2)
6. Iztok Pipenbaher Aluminij 12
Ljubiša Štrbac Ljubljana 12
Valter Sabadin Jadran Šepič 12
Marjan Dominko Nafta 12
Mihael Vončina Livar Ivančna Gorica 12 (2)
Simon Krepek Drava Asfalti Ptuj 12 (2)
7. Darko Djukič Ljubljana 11
Ante Šimundža Aluminij 11 (1)
Dragoljub Živadinovič Dravograd 11 (1)
8. Gregor Zore Ljubljana 10
9. Darko Karapetrović Ljubljana 9
Ilija Kitič Ljubljana 9
Davorin Koren Dravograd 9
Borut Pušnik Dravograd 9 (1)
Peter Franci Aluminij 9
Milan Rakić Aluminij 9
10. Matej Fras Triglav Bakovci 8
Gorazd Šunko Dravograd, Železničar Radio City 8
Mihael Mori Pohorje 8
Janez Perme Livar Ivančna Gorica 8
11. Robert Stranjak Livar Ivančna Gorica 7
Matija Grlj Tabor Sežana 7
Dejan Bauman Železničar Radio City 7 (2)
Gregor Žager Pohorje, Železničar Radio City 7
Uroš Krajnc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 7 (1)
Boštjan Zemljič Aluminij 7 (3)
Denis Perše Bela Krajina 7 (1)
12. Jani Šturm Renče -Goriška Brda 6
Silvo Plošnik Železničar Radio City 6
Aleksander Magdič Pohorje 6
Aljko Rastoder Jadran Šepič 6 (3)
Saša Šestić Jadran Šepič 6
Goran Kovačević Bela Krajina, Livar Ivančna Gorica 6
Gregor Režonja Livar Ivančna Gorica 6
13. Dean Novak Nafta 5
Igor Preininger Nafta 5
Dario Utroša Nafta 5
Zoran Poglajen Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Simon Korun Zagorje 5
Niki Malikovič Jadran Šepič 5
Matjaž Majcen Aluminij, Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Luka Pekez Aluminij, Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Damjan Vogrinec Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Aljaž Zajc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 5
Kristjan Penica Bela Krajina 5
14. Miha Šporar Bela Krajina 4
Šefik Šumar Bela Krajina 4 (3)
Denis Selimović Ljubljana 4
Danijel Širec Aluminij 4
Mihael Bukovec Dravograd 4
Borut Tisnikar Dravograd 4
Luka Spetič Tabor Sežana 4
Zoran Nunić Tabor Sežana 4 (1)
Dejan Makivić Tabor Sežana 4
Tomaž Filej Renče -Goriška Brda 4
Jakob Poštrak Dravinja, Drava Asfalti Ptuj 4
Miran Fikfak Renče -Goriška Brda 4 (1)
Aljoša Winkler Renče -Goriška Brda 4
Elmedin Koljić Dravinja 4
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja 4
Alan Sirc Dravinja 4
Tihomir Zdelar Drava Asfalti Ptuj 4
Mišo Plošinjak Železničar Radio City 4
Dejan Kefert Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Andjelko Petrušič Zagorje 4
Robert Pevnik Dravinja 4
15. Boštjan Hodžar Dravinja 3
Boris Marguč Dravinja 3
Leon Šooš Nafta 3
Enver Adrović Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Zoran Zeljković Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Miran Doma Nafta 3
Aleš Kobal Jadran Šepič 3
Rihard Udovič Jadran Šepič 3
Matjaž Korez Drava Asfalti Ptuj 3
Anton Dvoršak Železničar Radio City 3
Tomaž Potočnik Dravinja 3
David Očko Dravinja 3
Boštjan Grizold Pohorje 3
Andrej Muzlovič Pohorje 3
Rusmir Kadrić Triglav Bakovci 3
Jaka Šabec Renče -Goriška Brda 3
Saša Novak Triglav Bakovci 3 (1)
Mihael Ivanič Triglav Bakovci 3
Ivica Vulić Renče -Goriška Brda 3
Milan Anđelković Ljubljana 3
Safet Hadžič Ljubljana 3
Rok Hanžič Ljubljana 3
Bojan Žagar Bela Krajina 3
Gjergji Dema Ljubljana 3
Miroslav Ogar Bela Krajina 3
16. Kristian Muhar Bela Krajina 2
Miha Kline Ljubljana 2
Janez Gruden Bela Krajina 2
Janez Urigelj Elan 2
Denis Delanovič Elan 2
Blaž Pate Ljubljana 2 (2)
Edi Bajrektarevič Ljubljana 2
Dalibor Vučkovič Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Navodnik Dravograd 2
Milan Čavnik Dravograd 2
Črtomir Gojković Aluminij 2
Danilo Pučko Aluminij 2
Fuad Gazibegović Elan 2
Slavko Komar Elan 2
Tomaž Winkler Renče -Goriška Brda 2 (2)
Aleš Štekar Renče -Goriška Brda 2
Boris Klinger Drava Asfalti Ptuj 2
Robert Hojnik Drava Asfalti Ptuj 2
Boštjan Osterc Triglav Bakovci 2
Peter Divjak Pohorje 2
Dejan Korenjak Pohorje 2
Aleš Šmon Pohorje 2
Marjan Ribič Dravinja 2
Goran Topič Dravinja 2
Jani Polič Pohorje, Železničar Radio City 2
Josip Segedi Železničar Radio City 2
Dejvi Pavlin Železničar Radio City 2
Sašo Bežik Železničar Radio City 2
Primož Brumen Železničar Radio City 2 (1)
Boštjan Pirc Jadran Šepič 2
Admir Begić Jadran Šepič 2
Alen Defrančeski Jadran Šepič 2
Damir Bašič Tabor Sežana 2
Zdravko Dromljak Tabor Sežana 2
Marjan Stepančič Jadran Šepič 2
Matej Zlodej Zagorje 2
Alojz Smrkolj Zagorje 2
Matjaž Mrak Bela Krajina, Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Goran Logar Nafta 2
Dejan Dončič Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Simon Prudič Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Saša Fartek Livar Ivančna Gorica 2 (1)
Primož Jeršin Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Mario Zver Nafta 2
Martin Rihtarič Nafta 2
17. Peter Gerenčer Nafta 1
Uroš Bezjak Nafta 1
Tamas Varga Nafta 1 (1)
Adamo Baranja Nafta 1
Denis Kocjančič Dravinja 1
Borut Gerenčer Nafta 1
Bojan Kulčar Nafta 1
Janez Zavrl Livar Ivančna Gorica, Ljubljana 1
Robert Potokar Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Tomaž Celcar Nafta 1
Robert Oblak Ljubljana, Zagorje 1
Gašper Starc Zagorje 1
Gregor Baš Zagorje 1
Borut Turšič Zagorje 1
Saša Kostić Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Rok Cirar Zagorje 1
Antoni Brdik Zagorje 1
Tadej Grčar Zagorje 1
Aleksandar Volaš Jadran Šepič, Tabor Sežana 1
Jernej Radovac Jadran Šepič 1
Tomo Mihačič Jadran Šepič 1
Andrej Pahor Tabor Sežana 1
Matjaž Čelhar Tabor Sežana 1
David Šprah Železničar Radio City 1
Damjan Bezjak Železničar Radio City 1
Peter Plošnik Železničar Radio City 1
Nikola Bulajić Železničar Radio City 1
Tomaž Toplak Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Admir Suljić Pohorje, Železničar Radio City 1
Marko Gobec Dravinja 1
Aleksander Pokleka Dravinja, Tabor Sežana 1
Robert Cugmas Dravinja 1
Timotej Bezenšek Dravinja 1
Andrej Oblak Pohorje 1
Silvester Zadravec Triglav Bakovci 1
Darko Ivančič Triglav Bakovci 1
Izidor Sabotin Triglav Bakovci 1
Štefan Horvat Triglav Bakovci 1
Marko Fajdiga Triglav Bakovci 1
Dejan Mertuk Triglav Bakovci 1
Dejan Vrečič Triglav Bakovci 1 (1)
Stanko Zavec Triglav Bakovci 1
Simon Bevčič Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Matjaž Četrtič Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Simon Živec Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Matej Sardoč Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Denis Krajnc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Andrej Prah Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Tadija Jurišič Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Milan Emeršič Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Alen Ćoralić Elan 1
Bojan Damjanović Elan 1
Dejan Rodić Elan 1
Slaviša Stanojević Elan 1
Gregor Dončec Aluminij 1
Žiga Kmetič Elan 1
Andrej Pečnik Dravograd 1
Borut Vrhnjak Dravograd 1
Jože Benko Dravograd 1
Damijan Peruš Dravograd 1
Branko Božič Dravograd 1 (1)
David Geld Dravograd 1
Marko Pavlin Tabor Sežana 1
Branko Dikić Tabor Sežana 1
Dragiša Zečević Tabor Sežana 1
Goran Martinovič Dravograd 1
Ante Bratić Ljubljana 1
Srečko Pavlović Elan 1
Nerdin Mujić Elan 1
Aleksander Vignjevič Bela Krajina 1
Bojan Fabjan Bela Krajina 1


Avtogoli

1. Dean Novak Nafta 2
2. Simon Jančič Renče -Goriška Brda 1
Saša Fartek Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Denis Krajnc Drava Asfalti Ptuj 1
Mišo Plošinjak Železničar Radio City 1
Damjan Verhovc Elan 1



DELI NA