Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Borut Arlič Esotech Šmartno 22
2. Jaka Zaletel Živila Triglav 17
3. Dario Utroša Nafta 14 (2)
Rihard Udovič Jadran Šepič 14
4. Matjaž Majcen Aluminij 13
5. Aljoša Winkler Brda 12
6. Zoran Ubavič VIATOR&VEKTOR 11 (1)
Simon Bojnec Renkovci 11 (5)
Gregor Feigel Živila Triglav 11 (6)
Daniel Repovž Esotech Šmartno 11 (5)
7. Ramiz Smajlović Esotech Šmartno 10
Andrej Želko Jadran Šepič 10 (7)
8. Peter Plošnik Železničar Ligro 9 (3)
Ilija Kitič VIATOR&VEKTOR 9
Ivica Vulić Brda 9 (4)
9. Srečko Pavlović Elan Granit Commerce 8
Peter Franci Aluminij 8
Bojan Žagar Elan Granit Commerce 8
Roman Gostan Beltinci, Nafta 8
Alan Sirc Dravinja 8
Zoran Poglajen Zagorje 8
Boštjan Puhar Renkovci 8
Andrej Tasič Živila Triglav 8
10. Dejan Markelj Živila Triglav 7
Matej Fras Beltinci 7
Robert Pevnik Livar Ivančna Gorica, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 7
Milan Emeršič Aluminij 7 (1)
11. Damjan Malešević Jadran Šepič 6
Aleš Čeh Aluminij 6 (1)
Miran Fikfak Brda 6
Elvis Duraković VIATOR&VEKTOR 6
Armin Mašić Beltinci 6 (2)
Aleksander Magdič Železničar Ligro 6
Mihael Mori Feroterm Lenterm 6
Ingmar Bloudek Feroterm Lenterm 6 (3)
Janez Pate Živila Triglav 6
Janez Perme Livar Ivančna Gorica 6
Robert Oblak Livar Ivančna Gorica, VIATOR&VEKTOR 6
12. Robert Stranjak Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Jure Žagar Živila Triglav 5
Sandi Valentinčič Livar Ivančna Gorica 5
Andjelko Petrušič Zagorje 5
Alem Mujaković Esotech Šmartno 5
Peter Divjak Feroterm Lenterm 5
Jakob Poštrak Dravinja, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 5
Matej Škafar Beltinci 5
Robert Cugmas Dravinja 5
Boštjan Tratnjek Nafta 5 (1)
Gregor Grašič VIATOR&VEKTOR 5
Dejan Kefert Elan Granit Commerce 5
Žiga Starič VIATOR&VEKTOR 5
13. Dragan Sprečaković Elan Granit Commerce 4
Miroslav Radulović Elan Granit Commerce 4
Goran Stamenov Jadran Šepič 4
Igor Perkovič Aluminij 4 (1)
Dean Novak Nafta 4
Mario Zver Nafta 4
Dejan Bauman Šentjur - izstopil iz lige, Železničar Ligro 4 (1)
Sašo Bežik Železničar Ligro 4
Jani Polič Feroterm Lenterm, Železničar Ligro 4
Roni Klančič Zagorje 4
Safet Hadžič Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
Igor Pandža Livar Ivančna Gorica 4
14. Darko Srovin Živila Triglav 3
Primož Jere Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Andrej Jerak Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Matjaž Todorov Livar Ivančna Gorica 3
Mujo Murić Livar Ivančna Gorica 3 (1)
Franc Hace Zagorje 3 (2)
Rudolf Uranič Zagorje 3
Ismet Ekmečić Zagorje 3
Borislav Zgonjanin Zagorje 3
Aleš Franjkovič Jadran Šepič 3
Alen Defrančeski Jadran Šepič 3
Bojan Kocet Renkovci 3
Damjan Ritlop Renkovci 3
Dejan Robnik Živila Triglav 3
Jaka Štromajer Živila Triglav 3
Dejan Obrez Feroterm Lenterm, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 3 (1)
Iztok Pipenbaher Feroterm Lenterm, Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 3
Brane Vodopivec Dravinja 3
Simon Korun Esotech Šmartno 3
Aleš Kološa Beltinci 3
Jože Benko Beltinci 3
Slaviša Jevđenič Aluminij 3
Boštjan Koren Aluminij 3
Boštjan Zemljič Aluminij 3 (2)
Mitja Dobrin Jadran Šepič 3
Goran Šukalo Jadran Šepič 3
Matjaž Korez Aluminij 3
Jaka Šabec Brda 3
Goran Kovačević Elan Granit Commerce 3
Denis Perše Elan Granit Commerce 3
15. Mihael Vončina Elan Granit Commerce, VIATOR&VEKTOR 2
Admir Kršić Elan Granit Commerce 2
Gjergji Dema VIATOR&VEKTOR 2
Edin Budimlić VIATOR&VEKTOR 2
Simon Bevčič Brda 2
Matej Sardoč Brda 2
Boštjan Pirc Jadran Šepič 2 (1)
Robert Hojnik Aluminij 2
Danilo Pučko Aluminij 2
Cvetko Antolin Beltinci 2
Peter Gruškovnjak Beltinci, Renkovci 2
Elmedin Koljić Dravinja 2
Denis Rojht Železničar Ligro 2
Denis Kocjančič Dravinja 2
Edvard Borštnar Esotech Šmartno 2
Damjan Janžekovič Feroterm Lenterm 2
Klemen Bingo Esotech Šmartno 2
Matej Zlodej Esotech Šmartno 2 (1)
Anton Dvoršak Železničar Ligro 2 (1)
Dejvi Pavlin Železničar Ligro 2
David Šprah Železničar Ligro 2
Dejan Bešić Železničar Ligro 2
Timotej Krajnc Železničar Ligro 2
Tamas Varga Nafta 2
Niki Malikovič Jadran Šepič 2
Dejan Čaušević Zagorje 2
Jure Vodeb Zagorje 2
Aleš Puš Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
Aleksander Bracović Livar Ivančna Gorica 2
16. Boštjan Puš Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Alojz Smrkolj Zagorje 1
Borut Turšič Zagorje 1
Primož Lajovic Zagorje 1
Aljko Rastoder Jadran Šepič 1
Tilen Avbelj Jadran Šepič 1
Admir Begić Jadran Šepič 1
Robi Koradin Jadran Šepič 1
Marjan Stepančič Jadran Šepič 1
Matej Halas Renkovci 1
Andrej Lebar Renkovci 1 (1)
Slavko Lebar Renkovci 1
Simon Kerman Renkovci 1
Aleš Ritlop Renkovci 1
Matej Horvat Renkovci 1
Danilo Horvat Renkovci 1
Roman Nežič Renkovci 1
Zlatko Čerimovič Živila Triglav 1
Alen Krupić Živila Triglav 1
Vjekovsav Ivanušec Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Nedžad Alibabić Živila Triglav 1
Senad Zulić Elan Granit Commerce, Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Dejan Plastovski Živila Triglav 1
Borut Orehek Živila Triglav 1
Bahrija Hadžić Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Slaviša Stojanović Livar Ivančna Gorica 1
Gorazd Šunko Železničar Ligro 1
Andrej Oblak Feroterm Lenterm 1
Dejan Korenjak Feroterm Lenterm 1
Bojan Dobaj Feroterm Lenterm 1
Kristijan Pušnik Železničar Ligro 1
Primož Brumen Železničar Ligro 1
Damjan Bezjak Železničar Ligro 1
Primož Mir Esotech Šmartno 1
Nenad Ulaga Dravinja, Esotech Šmartno 1
Joviša Kraljević Esotech Šmartno 1
Simon Krepek Feroterm Lenterm 1
Aleš Majcenovič Feroterm Lenterm 1
Danijel Širec Feroterm Lenterm 1
Simon Ulen Nafta 1
Aleksander Baša Nafta 1
Igor Bedo Nafta 1
Bojan Salamadija Dravinja 1
Darko Krajnc Dravinja 1
Primož Štabej Dravinja 1
David Očko Dravinja 1
Marjan Ribič Dravinja 1
Emir Džafič Beltinci 1
Aleš Dovgan Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 1
Vid Habjan Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 1
Goran Topič Dravinja 1
Davorin Puhar Beltinci 1
Blaž Metulj Esotech Šmartno 1
Marko Fajdiga Beltinci 1
Denis Kancler Aluminij 1
Peter Prapotnik Aluminij 1
Marko Bezjak Aluminij 1
Sebastijan Golob Aluminij 1
Boris Sambolec Aluminij 1
Tomaž Žniderčič Brda 1
Tomaž Winkler Brda 1 (1)
Robert Vrtovec Brda 1
Davorin Fridauer Aluminij 1
Matjaž Četrtič Brda 1
Tomaž Filej Brda 1
Andrej Struna Elan Granit Commerce 1
Arafat Haliti Elan Granit Commerce 1
Janez Gruden Elan Granit Commerce 1
Robert Baznik Elan Granit Commerce 1
Matjaž Mrak Elan Granit Commerce 1
Slobodan Dobrijević Elan Granit Commerce 1
Rok Cirar VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Damjan Pipan VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Dejan Grabić VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Denis Selimović VIATOR&VEKTOR 1


Avtogoli

1. Edvard Borštnar Esotech Šmartno 1
Goran Radič Šentjur - izstopil iz lige 1
Igor Lazić VIATOR&VEKTOR 1
Danilo Horvat Renkovci 1



DELI NA