15. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  29.10.2023 ob 14.00

Dravinja

0 : 1

Nafta 1903


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 350
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Vovko V
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
3 Angelo Timotej Rec
14 Jan Satler
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
22 Aleksandar Radić
77 Andraž Kolar

Nafta 1903
99 Ervin Németh V
2 Josip Vuica
4 Olivér Dinnyés
8 Rok Erniša
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Stjepan Oštrek
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Silvio Pigac
37 Mihael Rebernik
77 Blaž Urh
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő


Rezervni igralci
1 Luka Andrašec V
12 Safet Jahić V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Chris Cener
11 Maj Plej
15 Stjepan Igrec
18 Jan Rajh
29 Ivan Verhas
70 Niko Zamuda

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
József Bozsik

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Josip Vuica 0 : 1 42'

Dogodki
Stjepan Oštrek 25'
Žan Ramšak 41'
Blaž Urh 41'
Mihael Rebernik 46'
Silvio Pigac 49'
Rok Erniša 60'
Menjava Kolar /  Čakš 72'
Menjava Igrec /  Bončina 74'
Menjava Cener /  Oštrek 79'
Menjava Vodopivec /  Privošnik 88'
Safet Jahić 92'
Menjava Verhas /  Rebernik 93'
Ervin Németh 94'
Maj Plej 95'

15. krog
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Gorica 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Dravinja 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Krka 4 : 5 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA