Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Ivan Težački | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Luka Pihler | K |
18 | Vito Štrakl | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
6 | Gal Dvoršak | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Bruno Bujan | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
27 | Nejc Slokan | |
88 | Marin Rantaša |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
7 | Žan Leban | |
8 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
9 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Luka Vekić | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
19 | Matteo Tomiček | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
43 | Darko Hrka | |
51 | Nejc Mevlja | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
15 | Franco Dario Bustos Glavas | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
21 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
25 | Maj Blažič | |
28 | Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Čakš | 1 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vodeb / Štrakl | 26' | |||
Nejc Mevlja | 29' | |||
Alen Jurca | 31' | |||
Henrik Nerguti | 31' | |||
Darius Daniel Jalinous | 58' | |||
Emruli / Čakš | 61' | |||
Bustos Glavas / Leban | 65' | |||
Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida / Lesjak | 65' | |||
Bujan / Kosić | 74' | |||
Blažič / Vekić | 86' | |||
De Bernardi / Jalinous | 86' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Bilje | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 4 : 4 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Dravinja |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
12. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
14. | Ante Kuliš | 8 |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
19. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |