7. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  09.09.2023 ob 16.30

Rudar Velenje

0 : 1

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 250
Rudar Velenje
72 Duje Biuk V
2 Žiga Dajčman
7 Sandro Zukić
9 Adriano Bloudek
13 Žan Florjanc
17 Amadej Vošnjak K
22 Stian Džumhur
23 Jure Matjašič
24 Zdravko Šeparović
29 Šime Pešić
30 Borna Panić


Rezervni igralci
31 Jure Ribič V
4 Ajdin Kadrić
8 Duje Pešić
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Nurulah Harbaš
20 Dino Redzic
21 Tim Turinek
44 Davud Kokić

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
12 Stefan Moćić V
4 Ivan Težački
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Filip Kosić
10 Luka Pihler K
18 Vito Štrakl
23 Luka Sočič
29 Jan Bruno Kralj
31 Henrik Nerguti
47 Alan Kaučič
88 Marin Rantaša


Rezervni igralci
1 Domen Zver V
5 Gašper Vodeb
6 Gal Dvoršak
9 Adis Emruli
11 Bruno Bujan
17 Tian Kosi
19 Denis Leban
20 Jure Kokol
77 Staš Popijal

Trener
Adnan Zildžović

Trener
Damjan Gajser

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Jan Bruno Kralj 0 : 1 41'

Dogodki
Žiga Dajčman 12'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Džumhur 46'
Menjava Redzic /  Bloudek 46'
Menjava Harbaš /  Panić 61'
Luka Sočič 64'
Menjava Kadrić /  Pešić 74'
Menjava Turinek /  Šeparović 74'
Jan Bruno Kralj 78'
Menjava Emruli /  Kralj 82'
Menjava Vodeb /  Kosić 82'
Amadej Vošnjak 91'

7. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Krka 1 : 2 Gorica
Dravinja 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 18 33
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 18 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 18 26
8 Jadran Dekani 18 26
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 18 22
11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
12 Rudar Velenje 18 19
13 Krka 18 18
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 18 17
16 Tabor Sežana 18 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Toni Lun Bončina 10
4. Robert Čakš 9
Stjepan Oštrek 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ismir Nadarević 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Franci Perko 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
16. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Josip Krznarić 5
Marko Brkić 5
Filip Kosić 5

DELI NA