Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Blaž Brglez | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
19 | Tilen Jager | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | K |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
14 | Tilen Majšler | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
27 | Žiga Sojč | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | |
77 | Andraž Kolar |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | K |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
10 | Uroš Cesar | |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
20 | Alen Kraševec | |
23 | Nik Čater | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
5 | David Hutinski | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Cimerman | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Robert Travnikar (ag) | 1 : 1 | 69' | |
Robert Travnikar | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Kolar | 34' | |||
Vezjak / Rožmarič | 53' | |||
Kolar / Jager | 53' | |||
Gajšek / Kraševec | 68' | |||
Privošnik / Gosak | 72' | |||
Tevž Debelak | 83' | |||
Vitan Gajšek | 90' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 91' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 0 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Rače | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Podvinci | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |