8. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  05.10.2019 ob 16.00

Adria

2 : 2

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
2 Nik Masten
3 Tine Hlede
4 Klemen Umek
7 Miha Sirk
8 Matija Kompara
10 Luka Bragato
14 Jakob Batič
16 Miha Torkar
20 Miloš Milijašević
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Enrico Bon V
5 Jan Pečenko
9 Ambrož Klančič
11 Vili Komel
18 Rok Pavlin
19 Boštjan Klepac
21 Matic Krševan

Ilirija 1911
1 Brin Lapuh V
2 Domen Peklar
3 Marko Latinčič
6 Din Gutić
8 Aldin Čufurovič
9 Anže Kosi
10 Jaka Corn K
11 Lan Žibert
14 Kristjan Kovačevič
19 Nejc Strajnar
21 Kenen Bosnić


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
7 Jakob Lužar
13 Dino Mahić
15 Jure Zrimšek
17 Mark Bratina
20 Elvir Topalović
22 Žan Humar

Trener
Mitja Kristančič

Trener

Sodnik
Blaž Medvešček

Zadetki
Din Gutić 0 : 1 2'
Luka Bragato 1 : 1 3'
Anže Kosi 1 : 2 46'
Rok Pavlin 2 : 2 91'

Dogodki
Menjava Mahić /  Peklar 22'
Klemen Umek 33'
Tine Hlede 34'
Marko Latinčič 41'
Menjava Klepac /  Sirk 46'
Menjava Kosanec /  Lapuh 46'
Nejc Strajnar 65'
Jaka Corn 67'
Menjava Komel /  Batič 69'
Menjava Pavlin /  Masten 79'
Menjava Klančič /  Milijašević 88'
Menjava Zrimšek /  Kovačevič 90'

8. krog
Kočevje 3 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Elta Izola
Bled Hirter 4 : 3 Sava Kranj
Žiri 1 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Adria 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Primorje 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Fama Vipava

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA