Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Robert Kurež Bosch Bračič Videm 12
Jan Ziko Zajko Podvinci 12 (3)
2. Žan Ramšak Dravinja 11
3. Rok Zorko Zavrč 10 (2)
Urban Lipec Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 10 (3)
Nejc Pipenbaher Rače 10 (4)
4. Rok Gorenc Posavje Krško 9 (1)
Michael Rakar Šampion 9
5. Adriano Bloudek Premium Dobrovce 7
6. Nik Pušnik Šampion 6
Nick Hanik Horvat Premium Dobrovce 6 (1)
Luka Mihalič Šampion 6 (1)
Alen Cimerman Cirkulane 6 (2)
Luka Danijel Šmartno 1928 6 (2)
7. Žiga Čakš Dravinja 5
David Bučar Posavje Krško 5
Tilen Ketiš Avto Rajh Ljutomer 5 (1)
Žiga Jurečič Posavje Krško 5 (3)
Marko Šegula Bosch Bračič Videm 5
Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 5 (4)
Nino Novak Rače 5
Gal Podlesnik Koroška Dravograd 5 (3)
8. Rok Štancar Šampion 4
Žan Rajšp Rače 4
Jakob Črpič Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 4
Klemen Mlakar Drava Ptuj 4
Lev Sirk Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 4 (1)
Marcel Blaj Drava Ptuj 4
Rene Šabeder Drava Ptuj 4
Leonardo Matos Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 4
Dario Sivonjić Posavje Krško 4
9. Karel Šalamun Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3
Luka Nemec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3
Denis Potočnik Zavrč 3 (1)
Rok Kajzer Zavrč 3
Žiga Goljat Rače 3
Blaž Cesar Cirkulane 3
Miha Drnovšek Posavje Krško 3
Tilen Nemec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3
Alen Knez Rače 3
Blaž Kocijan Šampion 3
Gal Piskar Šmartno 1928 3
Patrik Mihalić Zavrč 3
Anej Polak Premium Dobrovce 3 (1)
10. Dejan Jevšnik Koroška Dravograd 2
Maj Penič Drava Ptuj 2
Jan Klarić Posavje Krško 2
Filip Janežič Drava Ptuj 2
Sašo Križnik Šmartno 1928 2
Jan Selčan Šampion 2
Luka Filipović Premium Dobrovce 2
Nikola Daniel Jadric Drava Ptuj 2
Filip Škacan Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Kristijan Božić Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Daniel Leben Rače 2
Nejc Pečnik Koroška Dravograd 2
Anton Rogina Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Jernej Orovič Podvinci 2
Sebastjan Krajnc Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Primož Munda Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2
Robert Travnikar Cirkulane 2
Nikola Vočanec Zavrč 2
Jan Petkovič Šampion 2 (1)
Žan Kopušar Šmartno 1928 2
Patrik Vidovič Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Lan Feguš Makovec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2
Tim Kmetec Premium Dobrovce 2
Timotej Rešetič Posavje Krško 2
Simon Rogina Bosch Bračič Videm 2
11. Vid Paradiž Koroška Dravograd 1
Kristian Lipavšek Cirkulane 1
David Živič Podvinci 1
Vid Sedej Drava Ptuj 1
Žan Žak Žužek Šampion 1 (1)
Jure Svenšek Rače 1
Žan Sprinčnik Podvinci 1
Alen Kraševec Cirkulane 1
Nik Martin Krošelj Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Anej Bogolin Posavje Krško 1
Jakob Tič Dravinja 1
Žiga Ramšak Podvinci 1
Gregor Predikaka Zavrč 1
Filip Vinter Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Gašper Veligošek Cirkulane, Šampion 1
Nino Bertalanič Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 (1)
Tadej Gaber Dravinja 1
Alen Horvat Rače 1
Klemen Kelc Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Žiga Zdovc Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Denis Vezjak Dravinja 1
Blaž Rožmarič Dravinja 1
Aleksandar Radić Dravinja 1
Žan Napotnik Dravinja 1
Marcel Koren Zavrč 1
Primož Panič Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Tadej Stachel Koroška Dravograd 1
Daniel Hribar Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Dražen Lazar Zavrč 1
Leo Čeh Drava Ptuj 1 (1)
Jure Zapušek Šmartno 1928 1
Medin Ibričić Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Gašper Pipenbaher Rače 1
Ognjen Stanojlovič Koroška Dravograd 1
Rok Kelc Vnuk Zavrč 1
Stefan Zazić Cirkulane 1
Borna Radovanić Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Rene Čuš Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Jan Oman Podvinci 1
Kristjan Sagadin Premium Dobrovce 1
Anei Polanec Rače 1
Klemen Kozjak Koroška Dravograd 1
Lan Šket Zavrč 1
Nik Cerjak Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Zal Zanič Zavrč 1


Avtogoli

1. Robert Travnikar Cirkulane 1
Tilen Lešnik Rače 1
Darko Pranjič Šmartno 1928 1
Urban Lipec Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Lucas Lukić Šampion 1
Urh Kolenc Zevnik Šampion 1
Ognjen Stanojlovič Koroška Dravograd 1
Branislav Ljuboje Rače 1



DELI NA