Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
Nafta 1903 1 : 6 Šampion
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana
Miklavž 2 : 0 MB Tabor
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Vipoll Veržej 3 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 4 Krško
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
NŠ Dravograd 2 : 0 Jarenina
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
2. krog
Jarenina 1 : 5 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
MB Tabor 0 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Šmartno 1928 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Krško 2 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
NŠ Dravograd 6 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Šampion 2 : 5 Miklavž
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
3. krog
Nafta 1903 1 : 5 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 0 MB Tabor
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
Miklavž 6 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 1 Šampion
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Vipoll Veržej 4 : 2 Jarenina
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Krško
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
4. krog
Jarenina 2 : 1 Krško
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
MB Tabor 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
Šmartno 1928 2 : 3 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Šampion 3 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
NŠ Dravograd 2 : 2 Miklavž
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
5. krog
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 4 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina
Miklavž 4 : 2 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Krško 1 : 0 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Jarenina
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Rudar Velenje 0 : 4 Šampion
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
6. krog
Jarenina 2 : 2 MB Tabor
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 Miklavž
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Šmartno 1928 2 : 4 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Šampion 1 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Vipoll Veržej 3 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
NŠ Dravograd 3 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
7. krog
ONŠ Hajdina 2 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT
Krško 3 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
MB Tabor 1 : 0 Šampion
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Miklavž 2 : 3 Jarenina
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 28.april 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
8. krog
Miklavž 2 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Jarenina 1 : 4 Šampion
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah, RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT
Šmartno 1928 2 : 7 MB Tabor
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 3 Krško
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 5 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
9. krog
Krško 2 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
MB Tabor 4 : 3 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
ONŠ Hajdina 2 : 2 Miklavž
Sobota, 1.maj 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT
Šampion 8 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Rudar Velenje 5 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 1 Jarenina
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
10. krog
Jarenina 4 : 2 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah, RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Krško
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Miklavž 1 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 4 MB Tabor
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NŠ Dravograd 2 : 3 Šampion
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
11. krog
Krško 2 : 0 Miklavž
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
MB Tabor 3 : 5 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ONŠ Hajdina 1 : 1 Jarenina
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT
Rudar Velenje 9 : 2 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Šmartno 1928 1 : 4 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Šampion 4 : 2 Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
12. krog
Šampion Nafta 1903
| ,
Krško Kety Emmi Bistrica
| ,
Jarenina NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Vipoll Veržej
| ,
MB Tabor Miklavž
| ,
Rudar Velenje ONŠ Hajdina
| ,
13. krog
Rudar Velenje Jarenina
| ,
Miklavž Šampion
| ,
ONŠ Hajdina Krško
| ,
Vipoll Veržej NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica MB Tabor
| ,
Nafta 1903 Šmartno 1928
| ,
14. krog
MB Tabor ONŠ Hajdina
| ,
Krško Rudar Velenje
| ,
Šampion Kety Emmi Bistrica
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Miklavž
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Nafta 1903
| ,
Jarenina Vipoll Veržej
| ,
15. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmartno 1928
| ,
ONŠ Hajdina Šampion
| ,
Rudar Velenje MB Tabor
| ,
Miklavž NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Krško Jarenina
| ,
Nafta 1903 Vipoll Veržej
| ,
16. krog
MB Tabor Krško
| ,
Jarenina Nafta 1903
| ,
Šampion Rudar Velenje
| ,
Šmartno 1928 ONŠ Hajdina
| ,
Vipoll Veržej Miklavž
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Kety Emmi Bistrica
| ,
17. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica Vipoll Veržej
| ,
Miklavž Nafta 1903
| ,
Rudar Velenje Šmartno 1928
| ,
ONŠ Hajdina NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Krško Šampion
| ,
MB Tabor Jarenina
| ,
18. krog
Nafta 1903 Kety Emmi Bistrica
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Krško
| ,
Šampion MB Tabor
| ,
Vipoll Veržej ONŠ Hajdina
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Rudar Velenje
| ,
Jarenina Miklavž
| ,
19. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica Miklavž
| ,
ONŠ Hajdina Nafta 1903
| ,
Rudar Velenje Vipoll Veržej
| ,
Šampion Jarenina
| ,
Krško NŠ Dravograd
| ,
MB Tabor Šmartno 1928
| ,
20. krog
Nafta 1903 Rudar Velenje
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Šampion
| ,
Miklavž ONŠ Hajdina
| ,
Vipoll Veržej Krško
| ,
Jarenina Kety Emmi Bistrica
| ,
NŠ Dravograd MB Tabor
| ,
21. krog
ONŠ Hajdina Kety Emmi Bistrica
| ,
Rudar Velenje Miklavž
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Jarenina
| ,
Šampion NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Krško Nafta 1903
| ,
MB Tabor Vipoll Veržej
| ,
22. krog
Nafta 1903 MB Tabor
| ,
Miklavž Krško
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Šmartno 1928
| ,
Jarenina ONŠ Hajdina
| ,
Vipoll Veržej Šampion
| ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica Rudar Velenje
| ,



DELI NA

0