Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
MB Tabor 2 : 0 Brežice 1919
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Šampion 0 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 14.avgust 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Dravograd 1 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 14.avgust 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Veržej 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 14.avgust 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
2. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Petek, 19.avgust 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
Brežice 1919 3 : 2 Veržej
Nedelja, 21.avgust 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 : 2 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 21.avgust 2022 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 3 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 21.avgust 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Dravograd 1 : 2 Šampion
Sreda, 7.september 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
3. krog
MB Tabor 3 : 3 Krško
Petek, 26.avgust 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Brežice 1919
Petek, 26.avgust 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Veržej 0 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 28.avgust 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Šampion 1 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 28.avgust 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 1 Dravograd
Sreda, 28.september 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
4. krog
Drava Ptuj 4 : 0 Brežice 1919
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Dravograd 1 : 1 MB Tabor
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Krško 0 : 2 Veržej
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Šampion 2 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sreda, 5.oktober 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 5.oktober 2022 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
5. krog
MB Tabor 2 : 1 Šampion
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Veržej 4 : 1 Dravograd
Nedelja, 4.september 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Krško
Nedelja, 4.september 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Brežice 1919 1 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 4.september 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 26.oktober 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
6. krog
Šampion 6 : 0 Veržej
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 3 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 11.september 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Drava Ptuj 6 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 11.september 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Dravograd 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 11.september 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Brežice 1919 2 : 4 Krško
Nedelja, 11.september 2022 | , Stadion Brežice
7. krog
MB Tabor 1 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
Veržej 1 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 18.september 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Rudar Velenje 4 : 0 Šampion
Nedelja, 18.september 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Brežice 1919 2 : 1 Dravograd
Sreda, 12.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 0 Krško
Sreda, 9.november 2022 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
8. krog
Dravograd 2 : 4 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Šampion 4 : 1 Brežice 1919
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
MB Tabor 2 : 2 Veržej
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 25.september 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Drava Ptuj 0 : 1 Krško
Nedelja, 25.september 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
9. krog
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 MB Tabor
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Brežice 1919 2 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 3 : 3 Šampion
Nedelja, 2.oktober 2022 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 5 : 1 Dravograd
Nedelja, 2.oktober 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Veržej 0 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 2.oktober 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
10. krog
Drava Ptuj 6 : 0 Dravograd
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Krško 1 : 1 Šampion
Nedelja, 9.oktober 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 9.oktober 2022 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice 1919 2 : 1 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 9.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Veržej
Nedelja, 9.oktober 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
11. krog
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Šampion 4 : 0 Dravograd
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
MB Tabor 0 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 0 Krško
Nedelja, 16.oktober 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Veržej 0 : 1 Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 16.oktober 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
12. krog
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 : 1 Veržej
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice 1919 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 23.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Drava Ptuj 4 : 1 Šampion
Nedelja, 23.oktober 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Dravograd 1 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 23.oktober 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Krško 2 : 3 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 23.oktober 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
13. krog
Brežice 1919 4 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 30.oktober 2022 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 30.oktober 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Veržej 1 : 1 Krško
Nedelja, 30.oktober 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 1 Šampion
Nedelja, 30.oktober 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
MB Tabor 3 : 1 Dravograd
Sreda, 16.november 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
14. krog
Drava Ptuj 4 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
Šampion 2 : 0 MB Tabor
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Krško 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Dravograd 3 : 0 Veržej
Nedelja, 6.november 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 : 0 Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 6.november 2022 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
15. krog
Rudar Velenje 4 : 1 Dravograd
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
MB Tabor 2 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Krško 3 : 0 Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Veržej 0 : 4 Šampion
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 5 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 13.november 2022 | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem
16. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 MB Tabor
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3 : 0 Veržej
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Šampion 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Krško 1 : 3 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Dravograd 2 : 1 Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 20.november 2022 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
17. krog
Krško 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15:00 Dravograd
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice 1919 15:00 Šampion
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Veržej 15:00 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 12.marec 2023 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
18. krog
MB Tabor 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Šampion 15:00 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Dravograd 15:00 Krško
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 15:00 Brežice 1919
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Veržej
Nedelja, 19.marec 2023 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj



DELI NA