Sodniki: | Hajdić Osman (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Kavčič Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | K V |
4 | Adis Agić | |
5 | Vid Liam Stijelja | |
6 | Tilen Jurman | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Edit Zyba | |
10 | Enrik Ostrc | |
13 | Abel Pucer | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
24 | Jakob Juha | |
80 | Rene Prodanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tadej Čurin | V |
2 | Erik Peroša | |
7 | Vanja Bordon | |
11 | Rene Piciga | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
73 | Aleks Lazar | |
77 | Mark Florenin Klavora |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Sašo Stupar | |
3 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
4 | Žiga Dajčman | |
5 | Ivan Makovec | K |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Tian Pantelić | |
8 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
9 | Vanja Panić | |
10 | Žiga Repas | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Žan Peterka | |
14 | Mark Maučec | |
15 | Matic Kurent | |
16 | Anže Sojer | |
17 | Miha Kancilija | |
18 | Matej Čož |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Osman Hajdić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Prodanović | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Enrik Ostrc | 2 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Liam Stijelja | 21' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 35' | |||
Piciga / Prodanović | 40' | |||
Sojer / Markuš | 41' | |||
Kancilija / Čeh | 52' | |||
Čož / Repas | 52' | |||
Abel Pucer | 55' | |||
Florenin Klavora / Zyba | 56' | |||
Bordon / Jurman | 66' | |||
Maučec / Stupar | 71' | |||
Lazar / Ostrc | 79' | |||
Pavić / Juha | 81' | |||
Peterka / Valenčak | 81' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Mura | 1 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |