23. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  29.03.2024 ob 15.00

Ilirija 1911

1 : 2

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Besednjak Aljoša
Št. gledalcev: 150
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
3 Matic Fink K
4 Tilen Mlakar
7 Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs
8 Din Gutić
11 Franco Dario Bustos Glavas
14 Dejan Maksimović
17 Jon Bartolj
18 Miha Špernjak
19 Tomaž Kepic
20 Marko Kračun


Rezervni igralci
12 Mark Žerjal V
2 Luka Nadarević
9 Filip Lukežič
10 Jure Novak
16 Tin Štricelj

Triglav Kranj
1 Grega Sorčan V
2 Tilen Rajter Krebs
5 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
6 Marko Karamarko
7 Jaroš Čadež
9 Mak Varešanović
10 Mark Čeh
21 Nik Podbregar
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
33 Edi Horvat
76 Tevž Pokorn K


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
11 Miha Vrhovnik
17 Matej Momčilovski
20 Goodnews Daniels
22 Blaž Jemec
41 Tim Gašperin
77 Stefan Petrović

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Toni Golem

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Edi Horvat 0 : 1 13'
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas (11m) 1 : 1 73'
Edi Horvat (11m) 1 : 2 92'

Dogodki
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo 27'
Marko Karamarko 31'
Din Gutić 33'
Mak Varešanović 33'
Menjava Lukežič /  Kepic 46'
Tilen Rajter Krebs 55'
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs 61'
Menjava Novak /  Špernjak 65'
Menjava Štricelj /  Biggs 65'
Edi Horvat 72'
Menjava Momčilovski /  Čadež 73'
Menjava Ljubijankič /  Rajter Krebs 73'
Menjava Jemec /  Podbregar 85'
Menjava Vrhovnik /  Pokorn 92'

23. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Krka 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 5 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA