22. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  23.03.2024 ob 14.00

Ilirija 1911

0 : 2

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
4 Tilen Mlakar
5 Matic Fink
6 Matteo Tomiček K
7 Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs
8 Din Gutić
11 Franco Dario Bustos Glavas
14 Dejan Maksimović
18 Miha Špernjak
19 Tomaž Kepic
20 Marko Kračun


Rezervni igralci
12 Mark Žerjal V
2 Luka Nadarević
9 Filip Lukežič
10 Jure Novak
15 Nace Lepoša
17 Jon Bartolj

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Marko Deronja V
3 Domen Zajšek
5 Rok Rozman
8 Nenad Adžibaba
9 Azer Kozić
10 Jaša Martinčič
11 Andraž Borovnik
15 Olamide Majid Ibrahim
17 Žiga Pesjak
47 Enej Kapun K
55 Ante Kuliš


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Punčec V
6 Matevž Križnik
7 Tomi Gobec
18 Domen Justinek
19 Nikola Daniel Jadric
20 Marcos Tavares
23 Brin Horvat
24 Alen Bukovec
27 Maj Lorbek

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Ante Kuliš 0 : 1 13'
Brin Horvat 0 : 2 67'

Dogodki
Enej Kapun 7'
Marko Kračun 14'
Azer Kozić 14'
Menjava Bartolj /  Špernjak 46'
Tomaž Kepic 51'
Žiga Pesjak 61'
Menjava Novak /  Kračun 63'
Menjava Horvat /  Pesjak 64'
Menjava Gobec /  Kapun 64'
Menjava Križnik /  Kozić 64'
Menjava Lukežič /  Kepic 71'
Brin Horvat 73'
Dejan Maksimović 75'
Menjava Nadarević /  Fink 80'
Menjava Bukovec /  Borovnik 82'
Menjava Tavares /  Kuliš 82'
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas 93'

22. krog
Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Gorica 2 : 0 Krka
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
TKK Tolmin 0 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Primorje eMundia 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Dravinja
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA