21. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  17.03.2024 ob 17.00

Rudar Velenje

1 : 0

Tabor Sežana


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rudar Velenje
31 Jure Ribič V
2 Žiga Dajčman
6 Miha Sitar
7 Sandro Zukić
9 Adriano Bloudek
13 Žan Florjanc K
14 Dejan Djermanović
17 Amadej Vošnjak
23 Jure Matjašič
27 Dejan Kantužer
30 Borna Panić


Rezervni igralci
1 David Šugić V
3 Matevž Medič Slaček
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Marin Galić Bosnić
19 Eric Preljevic
20 Adam Vošnjak
22 Stian Džumhur
24 Zdravko Šeparović
33 Bratislav Djukić

Tabor Sežana
22 Žiga Fermišek K V
6 Gabriele De Nuzzo
7 Krasimir Ivanov Todorov
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
13 Trojan Maloku
16 Vid Rupnik
21 Stanislav Hristov Petkov
23 Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka
27 Ibrahim Keita
28 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
77 Hans Kamta Mpongo


Rezervni igralci
12 Saša Vuković V
4 Jan Kalšek
5 Adnan Jakupović
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Mihajlo Pavlović
15 Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy
18 Matevž Vrabec
25 Daniel Ćelić
93 Axel Mohamed Bakayoko

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Dejan Djermanović 1 : 0 13'

Dogodki
Menjava Preljevic /  Vošnjak 5'
Dejan Djermanović 50'
Menjava Bakayoko /  Keita 54'
Žiga Dajčman 55'
Vid Rupnik 62'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Bloudek 64'
Menjava Tomažič /  Gonzalez Montesdeoca 67'
Menjava Pavlović  /  De Nuzzo 85'
Menjava Vrabec /  Mpongo 85'
Matevž Vrabec 86'
Menjava Djukić /  Djermanović 91'
Menjava Medič Slaček /  Panić 91'
Jure Ribič 93'

21. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Dravinja 0 : 1 Gorica
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA