20. krog |  Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica |  09.03.2024 ob 15.00

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

3 : 0

Krka


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drvarič Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 350
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
12 Primož Fridrih V
3 Domen Zajšek
6 Matevž Križnik
8 Nenad Adžibaba
9 Azer Kozić
10 Jaša Martinčič K
15 Olamide Majid Ibrahim
17 Žiga Pesjak
19 Nikola Daniel Jadric
24 Alen Bukovec
47 Enej Kapun


Rezervni igralci
1 Marko Deronja V
2 Niko Drevenšek
5 Rok Rozman
7 Tomi Gobec
16 Aleks Korošec
18 Domen Justinek
20 Marcos Tavares
27 Maj Lorbek
66 Rok Frešer

Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
4 Andraž Lipec K
6 Veron Šalja
10 Nik Kapun
11 Mark Gliha
16 Maj Rorič
17 Ismir Nadarević
20 Ricard Fernandez Betriu
27 Filip Nikola Ostojič
28 Kristijan Blaževski
55 Janko Ivetić


Rezervni igralci
31 Jaša Hribar V
3 Karlo Lalić
12 Lan Milanović
15 Tilen Tomac
19 Matic Sotlar
23 Abdoulaye Toure
24 Matija Carl
44 Tilen Kovačič
77 Amir Dervišević

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Trener

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Jaša Martinčič 1 : 0 39'
Jaša Martinčič (11m) 2 : 0 54'
Azer Kozić 3 : 0 65'

Dogodki
Menjava Carl /  Ostojič 12'
Primož Fridrih 41'
Menjava Dervišević /  Carl 61'
Andraž Lipec 63'
Menjava Frešer /  Kapun 67'
Menjava Justinek /  Adžibaba 67'
Menjava Gobec /  Martinčič 73'
Olamide Majid Ibrahim 73'
Menjava Tomac /  Gliha 76'
Menjava Toure /  Nadarević 76'
Menjava Drevenšek /  Jadric 85'
Menjava Tavares /  Kozić 85'
Nik Kapun 91'

20. krog
Gorica 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3 : 0 Krka
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Triglav Kranj 2 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 3 Dravinja

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA