19. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  02.03.2024 ob 15.00

Brinje Grosuplje

4 : 1

Tabor Sežana


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 130
Brinje Grosuplje
25 Jaka Zrnec V
4 Marko Brkić
6 Jakob Cukjati
8 Marcel Kene
10 Lan Piskule K
11 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
17 Rok Štorman
19 Žan Žaler
20 Matevž Matko
21 Luka Jerin
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
1 Denny Tiganj V
2 Anel Islamagić
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
16 Ajdin Dergić
18 Aleks Stojaković

Tabor Sežana
22 Žiga Fermišek K V
2 Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev
6 Gabriele De Nuzzo
7 Krasimir Ivanov Todorov
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
11 Mihajlo Pavlović
13 Trojan Maloku
21 Stanislav Hristov Petkov
23 Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka
28 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
77 Hans Kamta Mpongo


Rezervni igralci
1 Miloš Medić V
4 Jan Kalšek
8 Rashid Abdul Fuseini
10 Tadej Tomažič
14 Andraž Verč
16 Vid Rupnik
18 Matevž Vrabec
19 Tim Bajnoci
25 Daniel Ćelić

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič 1 : 0 13'
Lan Piskule 2 : 0 41'
Hans Kamta Mpongo 2 : 1 68'
Aleks Stojaković 3 : 1 70'
Aleks Stojaković 4 : 1 77'

Dogodki
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev 3'
Menjava Dergić /  Cukjati 58'
Menjava Stojaković /  Jerin 58'
Menjava Fuseini /  Pavlović 60'
Menjava Kalšek /  Neychev 60'
Hans Kamta Mpongo 62'
Menjava Zalaznik /  Štorman 69'
Menjava Rupnik /  Gonzalez Montesdeoca 73'
Menjava Vrabec /  Chukwuemeka 73'
Menjava Tomažič /  Petkov 82'
Menjava Ristić /  Piskule 82'
Menjava Zrnec /  Gorenc Stankovič 82'
Žan Žaler 84'

19. krog
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nafta 1903 1 : 3 Gorica
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Dravinja 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA