11. krog |  Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT |  18.11.2023 ob 11.00

Mons Claudius

0 : 5

Krim


Sodniki: Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Plevčak Dejan (1. pomoč), Černelič Melani (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 30
Mons Claudius
1 Rebeka Bajba Sovič V
3 Nika Kukovič
4 Jana Žerjav
7 Večerić Rebeka
8 Anamari Lia Turk K
9 Zala Novak
14 Neli Turnšek
15 Jasmina Turnšek
16 Kaja Stojnšek
20 Iza Kunštek
21 Anika Rampre


Rezervne igralke
5 Lilu Romih
6 Alja Perkovič
17 Milana Škopić
18 Špela Maček

Krim
12 Manca Kavšek K V
2 Lina Leben
3 Tisa Stjepanović
4 Neža Hvala
5 Neža Trost
6 Sara Nadlučnik
7 Ana Makovec
8 Natalia Blagojević
9 Vita Kolar
10 Maja Marić
11 Živa Srčnik


Rezervne igralke
13 Kiara Košir
15 Iza Kuralt Per
17 Eva Markovič
19 Anesa Hadžić

Trener
Rado Jurjec

Trener
Žiga Grgasovič

Sodnik
Aljaž Knez

Zadetki
Ana Makovec 0 : 1 23'
Natalia Blagojević 0 : 2 42'
Manca Kavšek (11m) 0 : 3 43'
Natalia Blagojević 0 : 4 47'
Kiara Košir 0 : 5 54'

Dogodki
Menjava Kuralt Per /  Srčnik 46'
Menjava Košir /  Kolar 46'
Menjava Hadžić /  Nadlučnik 58'
Menjava Maček /  Turnšek 58'
Menjava Markovič /  Stjepanović 62'
Menjava Romih /  Turnšek 62'
Menjava Perkovič /  Kunštek 71'

11. krog
Mons Claudius 0 : 5 Krim
ŽNK Mura Nona 16 : 0 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 5 : 1 DNK Trbovlje
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team
ŽNK Radlje 5 : 0 ŽNK Gažon
ŽNK Aluminij 4 : 0 ŽNK Žalec
Primorje Gaia Naturelle 3 : 2 Novogradnje MB Tabor

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA