9. krog |  Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci |  04.11.2023 ob 11.00

ŽNK Mura Nona

9 : 0

ŽNK Gažon


Sodniki: Janič Matej (glavni sodnik), Gutalj Alex (1. pomoč), Balčinovič Adel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fartek Boštjan
Št. gledalcev: 50
ŽNK Mura Nona
1 Teja Truntič V
5 Nella Gjergjek
7 Hana Serec K
9 Lana Šernek
10 Nuša Škrobar
11 Lana Kavaš
13 Marij Branšperger
14 Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič
17 Katinka Skaza Pevnik
18 Kaja Kralj
19 Dominika Pušenjak


Rezervne igralke
3 Glorija Štapek
4 Angelina Brčerević
6 Alja Horvat
16 Deja Linhard
21 Eva Mia Pucko

ŽNK Gažon
1 Marta Cernaz V
3 Katarina Bikarević
4 Maruša Lovrečič
11 Gaja Zahar
12 Brina Novak
15 Lara Čuček
16 Danaja Sikur
17 Monika Jakac
18 Naja Kalin Zirnstein
21 Tina Turk K
30 Lana Zec


Rezervne igralke
9 Gaja Ambrožič
24 Lara Đekić
77 Natalija Aver

Trener
Robert Berendijaš

Trener
Robert Zirnstein

Sodnik
Matej Janič

Zadetki
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič 1 : 0 2'
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič 2 : 0 8'
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič 3 : 0 25'
Lana Kavaš (11m) 4 : 0 30'
Hana Serec 5 : 0 31'
Lana Šernek 6 : 0 42'
Lana Šernek 7 : 0 44'
Nuša Škrobar 8 : 0 55'
Lana Šernek 9 : 0 62'

Dogodki
Menjava Brčerević /  Kralj 46'
Menjava Linhard /  Skaza Pevnik 46'
Menjava Pucko /  Pušenjak 46'
Menjava Aver /  Zec 51'
Lara Čuček 51'
Menjava Horvat /  Kršljin Stojič 53'
Menjava Štapek /  Branšperger 53'
Menjava Ambrožič /  Bikarević 62'
Menjava Đekić /  Sikur 85'

9. krog
ŽNK Aluminij 0 : 8 Krim
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 8 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team
Primorje Gaia Naturelle 11 : 0 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci
Mons Claudius 0 : 4 DNK Trbovlje
ŽNK Mura Nona 9 : 0 ŽNK Gažon
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 1 : 1 ŽNK Radlje
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 Novogradnje MB Tabor

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA