Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Šobar | V |
4 | Anže Ambrožič | |
6 | Davorin Šešić | |
7 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
8 | Gal Hočevar | K |
9 | Žiga Majcen | |
10 | Maj Hočevar | |
14 | Dejan Drenik | |
17 | Jan Križ | |
20 | Gaj Kunstelj | |
22 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
77 | Vladimir Antunović | V |
5 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
13 | Leon Blatnik | |
15 | Žiga Cebin | |
16 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
19 | Tin Pleše | |
21 | Tim Sevenšek |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Mark Brešan | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Goran Trivunović | |
11 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
18 | Patrik Eler | K |
19 | Klemen Jerkič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
13 | Nik Masten | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
22 | Boštjan Klepac |
Trener |
---|
Danilo Bižal |
Trener |
---|
Salim Duraković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Patrik Eler | 0 : 2 | 39' | |
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Patrik Eler | 0 : 4 | 68' | |
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 5 | 77' | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 1 : 5 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Oberdank | 26' | |||
Pavlovič / Bajrektarević | 60' | |||
Blatnik / Kunstelj | 60' | |||
Andrejčič / Zupanič | 65' | |||
Pušnar / Oberdank | 73' | |||
Klepac / Benedetič | 75' | |||
Žiga Majcen | 76' | |||
Masten / Eler | 78' | |||
Cebin / Šešić | 81' | |||
Sevenšek / Hočevar | 81' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Slovan |
Kočevje | 1 : 5 | Adria |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 0 | Jesenice |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 7 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 60 | |
2 | Slovan | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Šenčur | 22 | 43 | |
4 | Izola | 22 | 37 | |
5 | Adria | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Vrhnika | 22 | 30 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 22 | 29 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 24 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 22 | 23 | |
12 | Jesenice | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Kočevje | 22 | 20 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 22 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slobodan Vuk | 22 |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 22 | |
3. | Milan Đajič | 16 |
4. | Denis Petrovič | 14 |
Jovan Koprivica | 14 | |
6. | Halifa Kujabi | 13 |
7. | Sinan Samardžić | 12 |
Samo Kokalj | 12 | |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 10 |
11. | Patrik Eler | 9 |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
13. | Uroš Palibrk | 8 |
14. | Alen Keranović | 7 |
Jani Nešković | 7 | |
Almir Ličina | 7 | |
Alex Banjac | 7 | |
Miha Kopatin | 7 | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 7 | |
20. | Anel Puškar | 6 |