4. krog |  Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo |  09.09.2023 ob 16.00

ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team

3 : 0

Mons Claudius


Sodniki: Perić Luka (glavni sodnik), Lahajnar Blaž (1. pomoč), Ponjavić Marko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stenovec Darko
Št. gledalcev: 50
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team
1 Lucia Stošić V
2 Ema Demjanovič K
4 Mirjam Božnar
6 Sara Potočnik
8 Živa Rupar
9 Monika Globočnik
13 Jerca Plevel
14 Natalija Globočnik
15 Klara But
16 Tia Matanović
94 Nika Humar


Rezervne igralke
7 Katja Smolej
11 Ema Malgaj
12 Teodora Granula
17 Lara Knaflič
18 Nika Krmelj

Mons Claudius
12 Nika Kukovič V
4 Jana Žerjav
8 Anamari Lia Turk K
9 Zala Novak
10 Rebeka Bajba Sovič
11 Zoja Prevolšek
15 Jasmina Turnšek
16 Kaja Stojnšek
17 Milana Škopić
20 Iza Kunštek
21 Anika Rampre


Rezervne igralke
5 Lilu Romih
6 Alja Perkovič
14 Neli Turnšek

Trener
Simona Jelovšek

Trener
Rado Jurjec

Sodnik
Luka Perić

Zadetki
Nika Humar 1 : 0 13'
Ema Demjanovič 2 : 0 29'
Jerca Plevel 3 : 0 87'

Dogodki
Menjava Malgaj /  But 53'
Menjava Knaflič /  Humar 63'
Menjava Turnšek /  Škopić 64'
Menjava Granula /  Globočnik 75'
Menjava Krmelj /  Potočnik 80'
Menjava Smolej /  Božnar 82'
Menjava Perkovič /  Kunštek 85'
Menjava Romih /  Prevolšek 90'

4. krog
ŽNK Gažon 2 : 1 ŽNK Žalec
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 3 : 0 Mons Claudius
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 0 : 16 Krim
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 3 : 1 ŽNK Aluminij
DNK Trbovlje 2 : 2 Novogradnje MB Tabor
ŽNK Mura Nona 4 : 2 Primorje Gaia Naturelle
ŽNK Radlje 2 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA