2. krog |  Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci |  30.08.2023 ob 17.00

ŽNK Mura Nona

3 : 2

ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana


Sodniki: Gerič Nino (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fartelj Janez
Št. gledalcev: 50
ŽNK Mura Nona
1 Teja Truntič V
5 Nella Gjergjek
6 Lana Jakšič
7 Hana Serec K
9 Lana Šernek
10 Nuša Škrobar
11 Lana Kavaš
13 Marij Branšperger
14 Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič
17 Katinka Skaza Pevnik
19 Dominika Pušenjak


Rezervne igralke
2 Angelina Brčerević
4 Glorija Štapek
16 Deja Linhard
18 Kaja Kralj

ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Erna Mahmutović V
2 Maja Miljuš
6 Tanja Vukman
7 Sara Medić
8 Nadia Medić
9 Lia Jasenc K
10 Nejla Kajtazović
11 Zala Omerza
16 Maja Madon
17 Neja Selan
19 Maša Šegatin


Rezervne igralke
4 Naja Hasanić
14 Pika Lamovšek
18 Lana Barišić

Trener
Robert Berendijaš

Trener
Robert Peternelj

Sodnik
Nino Gerič

Zadetki
Zala Omerza 0 : 1 3'
Sara Medić 0 : 2 9'
Lana Kavaš (11m) 1 : 2 23'
Lia Jasenc (ag) 2 : 2 28'
Lana Šernek 3 : 2 58'

Dogodki
Nadia Medić 7'
Menjava Hasanić /  Medić 26'
Nuša Škrobar 47'
Menjava Lamovšek /  Kajtazović 49'
Menjava Linhard /  Pušenjak 61'
Menjava Kralj /  Skaza Pevnik 69'
Menjava Brčerević /  Šernek 95'
Hana Serec 95'

2. krog
DNK Trbovlje 9 : 2 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci
ŽNK Radlje 2 : 2 Novogradnje MB Tabor
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 3 : 2 Primorje Gaia Naturelle
ŽNK Mura Nona 3 : 2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Mons Claudius 0 : 2 ŽNK Aluminij
ŽNK Radomlje Medex 16 : 0 ŽNK Žalec
ŽNK Gažon 1 : 2 Krim

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA