Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 650 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Amel Šakanović | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
10 | Milan Đajič | |
11 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
21 | Jovan Vidović | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
15 | Jan Haznadar | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | K |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
7 | Jan Mesec | |
9 | Tilen Ivanović | |
10 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
18 | Kris Gruden | |
20 | Filip Lukežič | |
23 | Jaka Krajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Dan Rubido | V |
11 | Žan Poljanšek | |
14 | Matija Lukežič | |
15 | Van Vučko | |
16 | Bor Cerlini | |
19 | Luka Kolar | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 17' | |||
Amel Šakanović | 21' | |||
Poljanšek / Ivanović | 38' | |||
Gabrovšek / Mesec | 46' | |||
Stojanovski / Barbosa Falcao | 58' | |||
Kolar / Špernjak | 64' | |||
Darko Stojanovski | 66' | |||
Haznadar / Mulej | 72' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 74' | |||
Jan Keržič | 81' | |||
Tim Turinek | 81' | |||
Grmek / Gršič | 82' | |||
Cerlini / Gruden | 88' | |||
Vučko / Zupanič | 88' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Izola |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Visoko |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |