16. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  13.11.2022 ob 13.30

Nafta 1903

2 : 4

Primorje eMundia


Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tompa Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
5 Marko Čuček Bezjak
7 Dragan Brkić
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
11 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
77 Blaž Urh


Rezervni igralci
12 Stefan Moćić V
2 Santino Nikolič
4 Olivér Dinnyés
6 Silvio Pigac
15 Stjepan Igrec
27 Barnabás László Fehér
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő

Primorje eMundia
22 Kristian Boglić V
4 Borna Proleta
7 Elian Demirović
9 Mark Gulič
11 Matic Zavnik
12 Leonardo Peixoto Principe
14 Luka Badžim
15 Haris Dedić K
17 Tomislav Valentić
21 Nik Jermol
23 Artur Sagitov


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Zagomilšek V
2 Miha Dobnikar
3 Maj Fogec
6 Robin Zanjko
8 Marko Nunić
10 Amel Džuzdanović
18 Tarik Čandić
19 Toni Lun Bončina
20 Matic Paljk

Trener
Gabor Boer

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Sodnik
Damjan Novarlić

Zadetki
Artur Sagitov (11m) 0 : 1 30'
Artur Sagitov 0 : 2 44'
Žan Kumer 1 : 2 60'
Marko Nunić (11m) 1 : 3 82'
Stjepan Igrec 2 : 3 90'
Toni Lun Bončina 2 : 4 93'

Dogodki
Menjava Čandić /  Demirović 12'
László Papp 44'
Menjava Igrec /  Čuček Bezjak 46'
Menjava Fehér /  Brkić 46'
Menjava Pigac /  Papp 46'
Nik Jermol 56'
Haris Dedić 58'
Menjava Nunić /  Gulič 64'
Žan Kumer 67'
Menjava Zoltán Gergő /  Drk 70'
Menjava Bončina /  Sagitov 79'
Bence Szabó 81'
Toni Lun Bončina 86'

16. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Krka
Rogaška 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Rudar Velenje 2 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Aluminij 2 : 0 Krško
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 2 : 4 Primorje eMundia

LESTVICA
1 Aluminij 22 47
2 Rogaška 21 46
3 Krka 21 41
4 Ilirija 1911 20 38
5 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 22 33
6 Vitanest Bilje 22 31
7 Nafta 1903 22 29
8 Primorje eMundia 21 27
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 27
10 Rudar Velenje 22 26
11 Brinje Grosuplje 22 24
12 Triglav Kranj 22 24
13 Jadran Dekani 21 22
14 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 21 22
15 Roltek Dob 21 16
16 Krško 22 16

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 16
2. Nik Marinšek 14
3. Bamba Susso 13
4. Gašper Černe 9
Dino Kapitanović 9
Nejc Gradišar 9
Gal Grobelnik 9
8. Dejan Djermanović 8
9. Anel Hajrić 7
Marko Musulin 7
Faris Zubanović 7
Chris Cener 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
14. Miloš Gordić 6
Jan Štrukelj 6
Filip Kosić 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
18. Nik Omladič 5
Oliver Kregar 5
Jaša Martinčič 5

DELI NA