Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Kristian Boglić | V |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
17 | Tomislav Valentić | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
20 | Matic Paljk |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Artur Sagitov (11m) | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Artur Sagitov | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Žan Kumer | 1 : 2 | 60' | |
Marko Nunić (11m) | 1 : 3 | 82' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 2 : 3 | 90' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 2 : 4 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čandić / Demirović | 12' | |||
László Papp | 44' | |||
Igrec / Čuček Bezjak | 46' | |||
Fehér / Brkić | 46' | |||
Pigac / Papp | 46' | |||
Nik Jermol | 56' | |||
Haris Dedić | 58' | |||
Nunić / Gulič | 64' | |||
Žan Kumer | 67' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Drk | 70' | |||
Bončina / Sagitov | 79' | |||
Bence Szabó | 81' | |||
Toni Lun Bončina | 86' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |