Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
19 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
70 | Žan Florjanc |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
17 | Aljaž Ploj | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
24 | Stian Džumhur |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bračko | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 0 : 2 | 22' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fran Šlamberger | 26' | |||
Brkić / Stare | 28' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 38' | |||
Florjanc / Dinnyés | 46' | |||
Igrec / Fehér | 46' | |||
Novinič / Urh | 63' | |||
Ferčič / Panić | 65' | |||
Koprivc / Martinčič | 71' | |||
Drk / Szabó | 80' | |||
Dvoršak / Bračko | 90' | |||
Kujović / Maher | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |