Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Martin Šteharnik | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
5 | Tadej Stachel | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | K |
9 | Janoš Geld | |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
16 | Klemen Kozjak | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
3 | Blaž Glažer | |
11 | Dejan Vučko | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
18 | Boštjan Smrečnik |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
4 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
6 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
8 | Žan Kopušar | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
16 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
17 | David Trap | K |
18 | Safet Buljubašić | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
5 | Dino Ibrahimović | |
11 | Damir Smajlović | |
15 | Denis Lović |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Zapušek | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Žan Kopušar | 0 : 2 | 60' | |
Žan Kopušar | 0 : 3 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Smrečnik / Veronik Soldo | 10' | |||
Žan Luka Vasle | 22' | |||
Rok Jože Pirečnik | 31' | |||
Matjaž Mežnar | 35' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 45' | |||
Lović / Pirečnik | 46' | |||
Dejan Jevšnik | 50' | |||
Klemen Kozjak | 50' | |||
Žan Kopušar | 52' | |||
Čede / Kozjak | 58' | |||
Smajlović / Buljubašić | 63' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 65' | |||
Jan Lampret | 67' | |||
Grašič / Aravs | 70' | |||
Stanojlovič / Lampret | 72' | |||
Ibrahimović / Kopušar | 77' | |||
Rok Grašič | 87' | |||
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 91' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Rače | 1 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |