Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Tjan Marko Vidmar | |
3 | Aljaž Založnik | |
5 | Jan Lampret | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
16 | Vid Paradiž | |
18 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matevž Ošlak | V |
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
9 | Janoš Geld | |
11 | Tadej Stachel | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Davud Kokić | |
6 | Patrik Pivko | |
8 | Leo Čeh | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
25 | Dorian Rudić | |
30 | Vid Sedej | |
66 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
98 | Filip Janežič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Rok Brence | |
27 | Sandro Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Šabeder | 0 : 1 | 55' | |
Marcel Blaj | 0 : 2 | 71' | |
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 1 : 2 | 80' | |
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 1 : 3 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Jevšnik | 30' | |||
Tjan Marko Vidmar | 37' | |||
Nikola Daniel Jadric | 44' | |||
Aljaž Založnik | 46' | |||
Stanojlovič / Vidmar | 52' | |||
Veronik Soldo / Jevšnik | 62' | |||
Pečnik / Založnik | 62' | |||
Čede / Stachel | 74' | |||
Stachel / Podlesnik | 74' | |||
Brence / Šabeder | 76' | |||
Nejc Pečnik | 91' | |||
Tadej Stachel | 91' | |||
Jan Lampret | 94' | |||
Jan Lampret | 94' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |