Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matevž Ošlak | V |
2 | Tjan Marko Vidmar | |
5 | Jan Lampret | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
11 | Vid Paradiž | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
20 | Aljaž Založnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
9 | Blaž Glažer | |
14 | Janoš Geld | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Maj Kranjc | |
18 | Dejan Vučko | |
19 | Tadej Stachel |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
9 | Nikola Daničić | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
6 | Lucas Lukić | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | K |
11 | Luka Vengust | |
13 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
19 | Rok Štancar | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jug | V |
5 | Denis Djaković | |
7 | Jan Selčan | |
21 | Aleks Kračun |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Pušnik | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Luka Mihalič (11m) | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Nejc Pečnik | 1 : 2 | 74' | |
Rok Štancar | 1 : 3 | 81' | |
Nik Pušnik | 1 : 4 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stachel / Vidmar | 46' | |||
Glažer / Stachel | 62' | |||
Kranjc / Založnik | 62' | |||
Rok Kužner | 63' | |||
Pečnik / Veronik Soldo | 71' | |||
Geld / Lampret | 71' | |||
Selčan / Lukić | 73' | |||
Jan Selčan | 76' | |||
Kračun / Vengust | 82' | |||
Djaković / Štancar | 84' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 84' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 1 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |