1. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  30.07.2022 ob 17.30

Roltek Dob

3 : 1

Fužinar Vzajemci


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 200
Roltek Dob
13 Žiga Fermišek V
2 Žiga Avbelj
9 Gašper Černe
11 Nejc Levec
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
21 Dino Zenković
22 Gašper Petek
24 Tadej Rems
31 Edvin Krupić
38 Tim Židan
58 Jaka Kasnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Lucas Erjavšek V
5 Kristijan Šipek
7 Simon Gregorin
10 Maks Pogačar
27 Til Bračun
66 Nik Makovec
77 Jan Cerar

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Tilen Marčič V
7 Žiga Pesjak
8 Chris Cener
9 Faris Zubanović
10 Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha
14 Andraž Paradiž K
18 Milan Edhil Place
19 Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu
20 Davide Jozić
23 Urh Grešovnik
73 Luka Posinković


Rezervni igralci
1 Amadej Vršič V
5 Damjan Vukolić
17 Dejan Fink
21 Alex-Ilie Pituc
22 Jaka Krevh
25 Matija Založnik
32 Matic Turičnik

Trener
Jernej Javornik

Trener

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Žiga Avbelj 1 : 0 24'
Nejc Levec (11m) 2 : 0 37'
Faris Zubanović 2 : 1 64'
Kristijan Šipek 3 : 1 77'

Dogodki
Davide Jozić 38'
Chris Cener 39'
Andraž Paradiž 45'
Faris Zubanović 45'
Jaka Kasnik 53'
Edvin Krupić 66'
Menjava Šipek /  Levec 67'
Menjava Gregorin /  Černe 70'
Menjava Turičnik /  Grešovnik 73'
Menjava Pituc /  Offei Gyimaha 73'
Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu 79'
Menjava Fink /  Place 84'
Menjava Vukolić /  Posinković 84'
Menjava Krevh /  Jozić 84'
Menjava Pogačar /  Rems 87'
Menjava Bračun /  Avbelj 87'
Menjava Cerar /  Zenković 87'

1. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Krka 4 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Krško 1 : 3 Aluminij
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Primorje eMundia 0 : 3 Nafta 1903
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Aluminij 22 47
2 Rogaška 21 46
3 Krka 21 41
4 Ilirija 1911 20 38
5 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 22 33
6 Vitanest Bilje 22 31
7 Nafta 1903 22 29
8 Primorje eMundia 21 27
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 27
10 Rudar Velenje 22 26
11 Brinje Grosuplje 22 24
12 Triglav Kranj 22 24
13 Jadran Dekani 21 22
14 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 21 22
15 Roltek Dob 21 16
16 Krško 22 16

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 16
2. Nik Marinšek 14
3. Bamba Susso 13
4. Gašper Černe 9
Dino Kapitanović 9
Nejc Gradišar 9
Gal Grobelnik 9
8. Dejan Djermanović 8
9. Anel Hajrić 7
Marko Musulin 7
Faris Zubanović 7
Chris Cener 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
14. Miloš Gordić 6
Jan Štrukelj 6
Filip Kosić 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
18. Nik Omladič 5
Oliver Kregar 5
Jaša Martinčič 5

DELI NA