Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
7 | Simon Gregorin | |
10 | Maks Pogačar | |
27 | Til Bračun | |
66 | Nik Makovec | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
9 | Faris Zubanović | |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
18 | Milan Edhil Place | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
17 | Dejan Fink | |
21 | Alex-Ilie Pituc | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
25 | Matija Založnik | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Avbelj | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Nejc Levec (11m) | 2 : 0 | 37' | |
Faris Zubanović | 2 : 1 | 64' | |
Kristijan Šipek | 3 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davide Jozić | 38' | |||
Chris Cener | 39' | |||
Andraž Paradiž | 45' | |||
Faris Zubanović | 45' | |||
Jaka Kasnik | 53' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 66' | |||
Šipek / Levec | 67' | |||
Gregorin / Černe | 70' | |||
Turičnik / Grešovnik | 73' | |||
Pituc / Offei Gyimaha | 73' | |||
Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | 79' | |||
Fink / Place | 84' | |||
Vukolić / Posinković | 84' | |||
Krevh / Jozić | 84' | |||
Pogačar / Rems | 87' | |||
Bračun / Avbelj | 87' | |||
Cerar / Zenković | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |