Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
4 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
5 | Andraž Jančič | |
6 | Senad Porić | K |
7 | Lan Hribar | |
8 | Urban Stražišar | |
11 | Marcel Kobal | |
13 | Jure Judež | |
17 | Bor Zupančič | |
19 | Vid Marinković | |
20 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Nejc Velepič | |
9 | Luka Ševo | |
15 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
16 | Matevž Parte | |
18 | Edi Midžan | |
21 | Denis Hamulić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Timotej Karapandža | |
4 | Nik Pirečnik | |
6 | Ivano Čančar | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Lovro Turinek | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Matic Pogačnik | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
14 | Jakob Miklavc | |
21 | Sabur Ali | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Tai Križnik | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
17 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
20 | Leon Bulajić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Senad Porić | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Enej Šarlah | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Luka Ševo | 2 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Florjan Jevšenak | 43' | |||
Kahvedžić / Miklavc | 50' | |||
Lan Hribar | 51' | |||
Šarlah / Ali | 53' | |||
Enej Šarlah | 62' | |||
Bulajić / Suhovršnik | 64' | |||
Bor Zupančič | 65' | |||
Ševo / Karo | 66' | |||
Velepič / Kobal | 68' | |||
Križnik / Čančar | 77' | |||
Hamulić / Hribar | 77' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Nova KBM | 2 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |