Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Aron Petkovšek | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
2 | Amadej Kariž | |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
18 | Marijan Kariž | |
19 | Enej Kodelja |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Matej Peternel | K |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Gašper Lapanja | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
13 | Lovro Košir | |
14 | Tine Kramperšek | |
15 | Dejan Perić | |
16 | Jakob Trček | |
18 | Žan Poljanšek |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Frelih | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Aron Petkovšek | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Miha Kopatin | 2 : 1 | 90' | |
Miha Kopatin | 3 : 1 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krištof Orešnik | 3' | |||
Alen Keranović | 18' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 50' | |||
Nani Eisele | 52' | |||
Trček / Lapanja | 62' | |||
Poljanšek / Eisele | 62' | |||
David Frelih | 75' | |||
Nešić / Žižek | 76' | |||
Bajc / Jamšek | 87' | |||
Jan Koblar | 88' | |||
Enej Kodelja | 91' | |||
Košir / Šifrar | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Slovan |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Adria | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |