Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aleksandar Teodorović | V |
3 | Maks Lebar | |
4 | Aleks Šmitran | |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
10 | Lenart Vrečič | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Janez Marinko | |
11 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
77 | Nermin Beganović |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Luka Kolar | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
18 | Žiga Kolar | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
10 | Jaka Dermastja | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Černivec | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Luka Kolar | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Nermin Beganović (11m) | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Smeh | 30' | |||
Lenart Vrečič | 45' | |||
Beganović / Vrečič | 46' | |||
Nal Strajnar | 47' | |||
Dolenc / Lebar | 61' | |||
Viler Jović | 61' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 61' | |||
Matija Janc | 61' | |||
Blaž Poljanec | 62' | |||
Rozman / Strajnar | 63' | |||
Bohinec / Kolar | 63' | |||
Kamšek / Rihtar | 63' | |||
Flajs / Varl | 67' | |||
Ibraimov / Avguštin | 76' | |||
Dermastja / Černivec | 78' | |||
Marinko / Jović | 82' | |||
Luka Kolar | 85' | |||
Urban Tavčar | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Slovan |
Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 0 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |