Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | K V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
5 | Jure Udrih | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
14 | Benjamin Tirović | |
21 | Dino Kolenović | |
33 | Nicolas Duraković | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Žan Matic Bernik | |
17 | Ivano Marković | |
36 | Kujtim Kabashi |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
15 | Arian Zabeli | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
22 | Nejc Kolman | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
14 | Ivan Hvala Dolenc | |
23 | Nik Kutin |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bine Kavčič | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Ermin Čamdžić | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Goran Trivunović | 1 : 2 | 47' | |
Armin Pašić | 2 : 2 | 67' | |
Grega Debenjak | 2 : 3 | 86' | |
Grega Debenjak | 2 : 4 | 95' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Perše | 16' | |||
Bernik / Duraković | 46' | |||
Alan Halilović | 49' | |||
Jure Udrih | 54' | |||
Jančič / Perše | 55' | |||
Žiga Jančič | 56' | |||
Marković / Sredojević | 62' | |||
Kabashi / Pašić | 76' | |||
Kutin / Zabeli | 83' | |||
Kujtim Kabashi | 84' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |