Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
55 | Darko Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Babnik | V |
5 | Mateo Klarić | |
13 | Rok Jamšek | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
10 | Tomaž Rodica | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Benet | V |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
11 | Aleks Bordon | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Rodica | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Šink | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Tomaž Rodica (11m) | 1 : 2 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Kalizan | 31' | |||
Jamšek / Fende | 46' | |||
Resman / Šink | 46' | |||
Samo Kokalj | 53' | |||
Štromajer / Požrl | 65' | |||
Mingotti / Hudobreznik | 68' | |||
Jakob Resman | 73' | |||
Novak / Markič | 78' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 82' | |||
Rok Jamšek | 82' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 84' | |||
Vašl / Kalizan | 90' | |||
Amir Čavalić | 90' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |