13. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  08.05.2021 ob 17.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 5

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 Matic Erčulj V
2 Luka Križaj
3 David Dedić
5 Anže Kosi
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
10 Luka Filip
13 Dino Ibranović
17 Klemen Kolar
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
32 Izidor Krošelj V
11 Maximilian Milošević
14 Amar Seliman
15 Rijad Jevrić
16 Matej Žagar

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
8 Bine Kavčič
9 Matic Perše
10 Tine Kravanja K
11 Goran Trivunović
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
20 Grega Debenjak
22 Nejc Kolman


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
4 Jani Šturm
7 Žiga Jančič
19 Mehdi Naël Tavasoli Kalebasti
21 Dani Perše

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Borut Jermol

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Bine Kavčič (11m) 0 : 1 21'
Goran Trivunović 0 : 2 27'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 1 : 2 35'
Grega Debenjak 1 : 3 56'
Grega Debenjak 1 : 4 58'
Matej Žagar 2 : 4 59'
Matic Perše 2 : 5 73'

Dogodki
Anel Aličaič 22'
Klemen Kolar 26'
Menjava Žagar /  Filip 46'
Menjava Seliman /  Križaj 46'
Tim Kutin 53'
Menjava Jevrić /  Ibranović 65'
Menjava Milošević /  Dedić 65'
Menjava Šturm /  Rutar 73'
Gregor Kos 80'
Menjava Perše /  Kolman 83'
Menjava Konec /  Mavrič 88'
Menjava Tavasoli Kalebasti /  Debenjak 88'
Menjava Jančič /  Perše 88'
Marko Šajn 92'

13. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 5 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 3 Žiri
Arol Škofja Loka 2 : 2 Adria
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 0 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Postojna 1 : 2 Tinex Šenčur

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3

STRELCI
1. Dejan Djermanović 16
2. Aleksandar Đokić 13
3. Ladislav Stanko 12
Matej Žižmond 12
5. Milan Đajič 11
Grega Debenjak 11
7. Tomaž Rodica 10
Samo Kokalj 10
Jaka Štromajer 10
10. Goran Trivunović 9
11. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Ermin Čamdžić 8
Lan Piskule 8
Armin Pašić 8
15. Kristjan Sredojević 7
Al Mahič 7
17. Bine Kavčič 6
Jan Koblar 6
Nermin Beganović 6
Boštjan Frelih 6

DELI NA

0