Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Šime Žilić | V |
5 | David Oseye | |
6 | Erduan Bajrami | |
7 | Fisnik Uzeiri | |
8 | Martin Doći | K |
11 | Slama Sofiane | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
18 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
20 | Adis Agić | |
21 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Danijel Starčić | V |
14 | Tim Snoj | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
22 | Francesco Vadala |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Babnik | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
9 | Luka Hvasti | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
19 | Jakob Resman | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
5 | Mateo Klarić | |
7 | Blaž Jamšek | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
13 | Rok Jamšek | |
16 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Martin Doći (11m) | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Samo Kokalj | 1 : 2 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adis Agić | 41' | |||
Jamšek / Fende | 46' | |||
Jamšek / Repnik | 46' | |||
Vadala / Jović | 51' | |||
Luka Šink | 57' | |||
Slama Sofiane | 60' | |||
Varl / Resman | 64' | |||
Novak / Stanko | 70' | |||
Klarić / Šink | 74' | |||
Starčić / Uzeiri | 78' | |||
Miha Kačar | 80' | |||
Martin Doći | 80' | |||
Fisnik Uzeiri | 84' | |||
Slama Sofiane | 87' | |||
Kristian Rozman | 88' | |||
David Oseye | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |